Johnny Monsoon at The Underground

with Gene Lee, Tollefson on 01/20/2018
trance, Progressive, dj, pure trance, trance

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/18 Downarrow Fri 10/19 Downarrow Sat 10/20 Downarrow Sun 10/21 Downarrow Mon 10/22 Downarrow Tue 10/23 Downarrow Wed 10/24 Downarrow
Highline Oxygen Destroyer Hocico Fuck Yeah Bingo!
El Corazon Grim Reaper Curren$y Nekrogoblikon Mourning Market
Nekromantix
Adelitas Way Tobias the Owl
The Tractor Tavern The Ballroom Thieves Mercury Rev Tyler Edwards Tove Styrke The Warren G. Hardings
Joshua Hedley
Cloud Person
Showbox SoDo SHORELINE MAFIA
Hobo Johnson
Ekali Tech N9ne Christine and the Queens
The Crocodile Tom Morello: The Nightwatchman
The Twilight Sad
Black Moth Super Rainbow Super City Boxcar Tourists
Tourist Activities Youngblood Brass Band SG Lewis
WaMu Theater Arctic Monkeys
The Vera Project The Greatest Generation
Cane Hill
Kirkland Performance Center Yamandu Costa
Chop Suey Minor Empire Talktin and Easy Dance Yourself Clean
Talktin and Easy
Atari Jones SWYM Dreamboogie
DREAMERS
Eastridge Christian Assembly Danny Gokey
The Showbox K?D (US) Sabrina Claudio Lykke Li Tiron & Ayomari
Mayday Parade The Blaze
Yaeji
Billie Eilish
Clock-out Lounge Gabriella Cohen
Paramount Theatre Hozier
Soweto Gospel Choir
Neptune Theatre PRETTYMUCH
Henry Rollins Travel Slideshow
Craig Finn Noah Cyrus
U.S. Girls
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Weather Station Collection John Paul White
The Shakedown Glitchlette Dead Soft My So
Porch Cat
Sunset Tavern Lilac Saintseneca Kristin Allen-Zito
The Stray Birds Fond Farewell Hikes IAN SWEET
High Dive Marmalade
Grateful Bluegrass Boys Byland We Are Parasols
King Mammoth Amethyst de Wolfe
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Spirit Award Papadosio Kuinka Windhand Real Friends Shwayze
Lo-Fi Loose Wing
Yoke Lore
The Funhouse cleopatrick Max Pain & the Groovies Heroine Something Witchy
He Is We Timmy's Organism
Tim's Tavern Claudine Meinhardt
Hard Rock Café - Seattle SNAK THE RIPPER
Paul Mauer
Barboza Tennis Pro Sebastian and the Deep Blue Gruff Rhys Robotaki
Living Room Show Say Hi Say Hi
The Firefly Lounge Sam Pace & the Gilded Grit
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Loverboy
Loverboy
Skylark Cafe & Club Hotels Jericho Hill
Leif Erickson Ballroom Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Nectar Lounge Swindler
Peanut Butter Wolf Nite Wave Nite Wave
Four Fists
Neumos BLLAINE
Eden Seattle Nancy Whang
The Moore Theatre Goran Bregovic
Lucky Liquor Sundodger
Conor Byrne Pub DASH (US)
Fort Vine
Q Nightclub The Librarian
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seu Jorge
Columbia City Theater Richard Reed Parry
North Seattle Church Joey Curtin
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Anthony Eugene
Stone Lounge tigers of youth
Red Lounge Nesbeth
Central Saloon Tobias the Owl
Club Sur Rocks DJ iCizzle
Unknown venue Mary Claire Anime Creek
Coffee Oasis Kris Baines
House Show Concert The Riverside (US)
Melrose Market Studios Fort Vine
Egyptian Theater Easy Giant
Melvin Brewing Co Easy Giant
Kame House Nordra
Gasworks Park No Kind of Island
Victory Lounge Graphic Nature
Aston Manor Blood Code
Concerts_by_songkick