Pampa at Sunset Tavern

with Caitlin Sherman on 10/12/2019

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Mon 10/21 Downarrow Tue 10/22 Downarrow Wed 10/23 Downarrow Thu 10/24 Downarrow Fri 10/25 Downarrow Sat 10/26 Downarrow Sun 10/27 Downarrow
The Moore Theatre Lukas Graham Big Thief Todrick Hall
Lauren Ashton Cellars Scott Schweiger
Scott Clay
Neptune Theatre Kero Kero Bonito Whitney Shovels & Rope Caspar Babypants
Foy Vance
Paramount Theatre Judah & the Lion Jon Pardi Tyler Childers
Sunset Tavern Saintseneca Sunset Rollercoaster
Mild Orange
Sluglicker The Cave Singers
The Cave Singers
The Legendary Pink Dots
The Showbox Steve Lacy Kim Petras
Dinosaur Jr.
Caamp
Built to Spill Built to Spill
Mumiy Troll
The Palace Theater and Art Bar Peculiar Pretzelmen
Chop Suey North By North
Y La Bamba Dance Yourself Clean
Alien Weaponry
Oranssi Pazuzu
Showbox SoDo Gwar Harm's Way
SHORELINE MAFIA
Columbia City Theater Jonathan Bree
WAMU Theater Sara Bareilles Porter Robinson Brockhampton
Neumos Collie Buddz Jordan Rakei
Last Dinosaurs Noah Kahan
The Crocodile Petyr Hot 8 Brass Band Big Wreck Mac Ayres
Plo Lil Tecca
Suquamish Clearwater Casino Event Center The Platters
Edmonds Center for the Arts Jeremy Dutcher
Highline Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Anicon Silver Talon
Barshasketh Spite
House Show William Matthews
El Corazon Polaris (AUS)
Eyehategod The Adicts D.R.I. Merauder
Sofar Sounds Mary Moore
Lorena Leigh
Lorena Leigh
The Tractor Tavern Sera Cahoone Teenage Bottlerocket
Black Belt Eagle Scout Old Coast Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
The Vera Project Dorian Electra Guerilla Toss
Nectar Lounge Ceschi Biddadat Through The Roots Ubi
High Dive Perfect By Tomorrow Matt Heckler Marmalade
Samuel Eisen-Meyers
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Barboza at Neumos Kristin Chambers
Victory Lounge The Slags Jason Paul & The Know It Alls
Nuemos Lucy Dacus
The Repp Michael Scott Bates
Barboza Heart Bones Dj Vitamin D Automotive Steamhorse
Chapel Performance Space at Good Shepherd Center Christopher Sky
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Custom
Q Nightclub Tim Baresko DEVAULT
Hotel Albatross Edmund Wayne
Funhouse Michale Graves Messer Chups Bloom Witch Ripper Friendship Commanders
Austin Lucas
Central Saloon Zigtebra Watership Pecas
The Firefly Lounge Zigtebra Peculiar Pretzelmen
Skylark Cafe & Club Crunk Witch
Walton Event Center Jeff
Cedar & Spokes Coffee and Bar Mr. & Mrs. Something
The Vera Project Gallery The Obsessives
Kremwerk Baltra
Fun House bloom. (US)
The Underground Mark Sherry
Substation Crystal Beth
Omculture Wallingford Porangui
Lofi Performance Gallery Devilwood
Cafe Racer Toy Bastard
The Black Lodge Patti
Keystone Congressional Church Young'uns
Jade Restaurant and Louge E.N Young & Imperial Sound
Hollow Earth Radio Medejin
The Shakedown Bear Axe Corey J . Brewer
The Manette Saloon Ben Union
Lucky Liquor Tavern Racket Man
The Crate Avian Invasion
Clock-out Lounge McTuff
Conor Byrne Pub The Sam Chase
Draft Punk Leif Totusek
Village Taphouse & Grill The Stacy Jones Band
Blue Moon Tavern hummingbull
Make.Shift Yardsss
Teatro De La Psychomachia Yardsss
Concerts_by_songkick