Fetid at Highline

with Scolex, Acephalix, Mortiferum on 01/18/2018
death metal, death metal, death metal, death metal, death metal
Death Metal from Seattle USA Read more on Last.fm

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Tue 1/23 Downarrow Wed 1/24 Downarrow Thu 1/25 Downarrow Fri 1/26 Downarrow Sat 1/27 Downarrow Sun 1/28 Downarrow Mon 1/29 Downarrow
The Vera Project Signor Benedick the Moor Zahara
Nectar Lounge Marcus Yates
Krizz Kaliko
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
Dip
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
Dip
Andy Coe Band
The Crocodile John Maus Devvon Terrell Giants in the Trees The Flesh Eaters Walking Papers Roadkill Ghost Choir
The White Buffalo
Jack Straw Studios Strong Sun Moon
The Underground Mark Sixma
The Shakedown The Cages Surfer Blood Delia Cash'd Out
Parliament Tavern Saint John And The Revelations
Foundation Nightclub Etc! Etc! Joel Fletcher
High Dive BUFF MUFF
Marmalade
Lust Punch
Future Shock (Seattle, WA) Cashing in Karma Jacob Furr
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Sunset Tavern Pellegrini
The Octopus Project
Neptune Theatre Luna
Josh Ritter MATOMA J. Robb Bruce Cockburn
Highline Simple Minded Symphony Substratum Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Yung Lean Unite One Lil Xan
Filthy Friends
Barboza Circuit Des Yeux Wafia
Boy Harsher MAGIC GIANT MAGIC GIANT The Dirty Dirty
Chop Suey Haunted Horses Paisley Devil
Dance Yourself Clean
Wallows
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Zabadaba
The Moore Theatre Ricky Gervais
First Aid Kit
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Dodges
The Funhouse Vic Ruggiero Burn Burn Burn
White Boy Wanting Noise Brigade
Fossil Youth Teenage Wrist Hostile
Heylo Cannabis Lab Motus
The Tractor Tavern Vicious Petals Cash'd Out
Cash'd Out
mason reed
Gallery 1412 Ings
Nuemos Jen Cloher
Wild Buffalo That 1 Guy
Sam Lachow
12th Planet
Monkey Loft Spoken Bird
Make.Shift Porch Cat
KeyArena at Seattle Center Queens of the Stone Age
El Corazon Anti-Flag Demun Jones
The Triple Door Amber Rubarth
Johnny A.
Water Sines Studio (pioneer Square) Yuri Naumov
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Beasley
Substation Gem
The Showbox Code Orange
Rebel Souljahz The Complex Dialect
Unknown venue Depressica
Green Frog David Luning
Freddy & Francine
Lo Fi Surfer Blood
Russian Community Center Ian Maksin
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Sam Boshnack Quintet
North City Bistro and Wine Shop LaVon Hardison
Edmonds Center for the Arts Calum Graham
Showbox SoDo Passion Pit
Skylark Cafe & Club Nails Hide Metal
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Gothard Sisters
Lucky Liquor Kinski
Nightjar The Origin Story
Blue Moon Tavern Breaks (US)
Culture Cafe at Kombucha Town Sam & The Savages
Icicle Brewing Company Jessica Dennison & Jones
Private Home Clinton Fearon
Lopez Grange Hall Beppe Gambetta
Beppe Gambetta
Kremwerk / Timbre Room Baba Stiltz
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Jack Carrick
Concerts_by_songkick