next week previous week
Venue Wed 10/30 Downarrow Thu 10/31 Downarrow Fri 11/1 Downarrow Sat 11/2 Downarrow Sun 11/3 Downarrow Mon 11/4 Downarrow Tue 11/5 Downarrow
The Shakedown DBUK Horror Business Fucked and Bound Peelander-Z
48 Degrees North Pile
The Tractor Tavern Cashing in Karma Brent Cobb Reckless Kelly Reckless Kelly Charley Crockett Mama Magnolia Justin Townes Earle
Chop Suey The Jephries Dance Yourself Clean
Warren Dunes
Pile Mundy. (US)
El Corazon Homesafe Jinjer Strung Out Strung Out
The Scoffs
Subhumans Insvrgence The Menzingers
Neumos Tacocat
Marika Hackman San Fermin (Sandy) Alex G Skizzy Mars
Everett Theatre Liverpool Legends
Angel of the Winds Arena For King and Country
Swiftwater Cellars Amphitheater The Olson Bros Band
The Olson Bros Band
Showbox SoDo Madeon Two Door Cinema Club
The Showbox Cat Power
Danny Brown Miami Horror
MK
Option4
Berner
Mt. Joy
Tim's Tavern Julien Kozak
RAGS AND RICHES
The Palace Theater and Art Bar Peculiar Pretzelmen
Columbia City Theater The Weeks Swervedriver The Brook & The Bluff
High Dive Haircuts That Hurt Marmalade
The Adarna The Dangerous Summer
Nectar Lounge Lee "Scratch" Perry High Pulp Under Pressure Kalya Scintilla Ron Artis II & The Truth Ali Shaheed Muhammad
Suquamish Clearwater Casino Event Center Sir Mix-a-lot
Barboza Claire George Sundog Ben Zaidi Sloan
Sir Babygirl
Neptune Theatre Natasha Bedingfield
The Band Perry Ra Ra Riot Peter Hook & The Light
Graceland Melissa Etheridge
The Moore Theatre Mijares
FKA twigs
Alessia Cara
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Saint John And The Revelations
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
The Vera Project Perry Porter Skegss
Skating Polly
Pacific Science Center Laser Dome Lomelda
St. Mark's Episcopal Cathedral The Dear Hunter
Sunset Tavern Arthur James RX (US)
Smooth Hound Smith
dreamcatchr La Fonda Triceraclops
Dead Ghosts
The Crocodile Penelope Isles Goldroom Tiny Moving Parts Gavin Castleton
The Dear Hunter Immortal Technique MONO
SHAED
Clock-out Lounge Choir Boy
Crocodile Back Bar Calling All Captains
CenturyLink Field Kurt Van Meter
Bavarian Bistro Benni James
JJ's Junction Foxy Apollo
Highline Whoresnation
Funebrarum Physical Wash
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mick Flannery
Fun House Stonecutters
Funhouse Savage Master Homesafe Peelander-Z Rat King
Central Saloon Dracula Party Coastal Clouds
Firehouse Performing Arts Center Reid Jamieson
Substation Dilapidation Bad Honey
Endorphins Lost
Unknown venue No Baby
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Lights Out
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Cal Anderson Park Junima
Town Hall Seattle Flat Earth Society
LaVon Hardison
Southgate Roller Rink Scott Yoder
Black Zia Cantina Steve Aliment
Slim's Last Chance The Almost Faithful
Q Nightclub Madeon
J.Robb
Victory Lounge Glose The Proofs
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Jamali Maddix
Blue Moon Tavern BONNIE LI
Mercury@machinewerks Jupiter Drake
Hard Rock Cafe - Cavern Club Cosmic Serenity
Wee Blue Inn Saint John And The Revelations
The Crate Avian Invasion
Kremwerk Pleasurekraft
Lucky Liquor Voycheck
Lo-Fi Martin Bisi
The Underground Boom Kitty
The Triple Door Massy Ferguson
Wild Buffalo Juelz
Jupiter Bar Country Lips
Western Washington University (WWU) Manatee Commune
Darrell's Tavern Sky Penis
Easy Street Records Final Body
Dash Manor wilsonlikethevolleyball
Cafe Racer usr/friendly
Concerts_by_songkick