next week previous week
Venue Wed 10/2 Downarrow Thu 10/3 Downarrow Fri 10/4 Downarrow Sat 10/5 Downarrow Sun 10/6 Downarrow Mon 10/7 Downarrow Tue 10/8 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Kamelot Rising Appalachia Daniel Norgren
Leo Dan
Cherub
Cherub
Tank and the Bangas The Waterboys
El Corazon HAWKING Claudio Simonettis Goblin
Bars and Melody
Delain Dragonforce
The Crocodile !!! (Chk Chk Chk)
Boy Harsher The Main Squeeze Carbon Leaf Ashe Bleached Ride
The Triple Door Carbon Leaf
Carbon Leaf
The Tractor Tavern Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado
Donovan Woods
Ruston Kelly
Tom Russell
Andrew Vait
Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
The Vera Project Kimya Dawson Jerry Paper This Wild Life
Showbox SoDo Dodie RIOT TEN Jidenna Kishi Bashi
SOFI TUKKER Clairo
Barboza Fix Mallrat Leslie Stevens Cumulus
WAMU Theater Lana Del Rey
NF
Logic
Paramount Theatre MARINA
Sunset Tavern Boy & Bear Boy & Bear NRBQ Quasi Joe Hertler & the Rainbow Seekers
The Moore Theatre Perfume Genius
Perfume Genius
Keb' Mo' The Simon and Garfunkel Story
Chop Suey 1takejay
Dance Yourself Clean
Night Club
Matt Bishop Cosmo Sheldrake Masked Intruder
Neumos Barns Courtney Mersiv Crooked Colours Oh Sees Oh Sees flor Yoke Lore
The Showbox Sabrina Claudio Charli XCX
The Growlers
The Growlers
Scotty Sire
Stiff Little Fingers
Tulalip Resort Casino Herman's Hermits
Everett Theatre Caspar Babypants
Historic Everett Theatre Caspar Babypants
Timbre Room Drahla
Columbia City Theater Olivia Gatwood BAILEN Aaron Lee Tasjan
Benaroya Hall Anne Sofie von Otter
Seattle Symphony Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Nectar Lounge Molly Tuttle The New Mastersounds
North Mississippi Allstars The Fun Police
Funhouse Daddy Long Legs
Sworn In Skarhead Gianni Paci Alterbeast
Vashon Center for the Arts LaVon Hardison
Hotel Albatross Amy LaVere
High Dive Skinny Dip
Marmalade
Lindstrom & The Limit
Zach Deputy Before Our Time
Klaus Johann Grobe
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Jonathan Wilson
Clock-out Lounge THE DOPPLEGANGAZ Juan Wauters Stag Sequoyah Murray
Illsley Ball Nordstrom Recital Hall, Benaroya Hall Al Di Meola
Tegan and Sara
Tegan and Sara
Living Room Concert Amber Rubarth
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Highline Kayo Dot Fuck Yeah Bingo! The Cherubs
Gold Creek Community Church Matt Hammitt
Lo-Fi Leading Psychics
Skylark Cafe & Club Alexis Donn Micaiah Sawyer
The Black Lodge Perspective, A Lovely Hand to Hold
Q Nightclub Dr. Fresch
DJ Scene
Substation The Native Howl Hippie Death Cult
The Vera Project Gallery Jo Passed
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Lazy Boy Brewing Mariah Belgrod
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Julius King
Arts for Hearts Louis Landon
Unknown venue Louis Landon
Louis Landon
Louis Landon
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Tetrachromat
Conor Byrne Pub Henry Chadwick
Belltown Yacht Club Darling West Sis (US)
Kremwerk Pharmakon Carl Craig
Village Wines Benni James
The Shakedown I Love You Avalanche Tetrachromat
Tony V's Garage Moody Bear
Recital Hall Tegan and Sara
Tegan and Sara
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Central Saloon Locals Only Sound Missing Witness UK GOLD
The Charleston The Fibs
Trinity Nightclub Mr. Linden
Erickson Theatre Guilherme Arantes & Eduardo Mendonca US Tour
Trinity Night Club Jessica Audiffred
Pike Place Market immortal soldierz
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Hog House Cat Valley
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Visitor Center Xiuhtezcatl
Vermillion Art Gallery & Bar RickyRombo
Cafe Zippy Wild Faith
Werewolf Vacation Guppy (LA)
The Cottage Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Musicquarium Lounge, The Triple Door How Now Brown Cow
Wild Buffalo Cherub
Concerts_by_songkick