next week previous week
Venue Tue 8/13 Downarrow Wed 8/14 Downarrow Thu 8/15 Downarrow Fri 8/16 Downarrow Sat 8/17 Downarrow Sun 8/18 Downarrow Mon 8/19 Downarrow
Barboza The Nude Party Eastern Souvenirs Kate Dinsmore Ramona Melodime
The Tractor Tavern The War and Treaty Shamarr Allen and the Underdawgs
Cash'd Out Cash'd Out Carrie Akre Iji
Marymoor Park The Piano Guys
The Piano Guys
Herbie Hancock JoJo Siwa
JoJo Siwa
Slim's Last Chance The Finger Guns Walking Papers
7 Cedars Casino Daring Greatly
Bremerton Boardwalk Daring Greatly
Deep Draft Brewing Saint John And The Revelations
The Crocodile The Hold Steady
The Hold Steady The Hold Steady
Hank von Hell
Paramount Theatre PRETTYMUCH King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Mike Wallace Park Sister Mercy
The Moore Theatre O.A.R.
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Travis Tritt
Neumos Homeshake
East West Bookshop Paradiso and Rasamayi
Nectar Lounge Uji
Jah9 DJ Prashant
Torbjørn
Woodland Park Zoo The Blind Boys of Alabama
Chop Suey Dezorah Intrinsic Factor Dance Yourself Clean
Pastel Dream
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Casino Resort Tony Jackson
Tony Jackson
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Jackie Venson
Fred Wildlife Refuge Blood Moon Orchestra
13 Coins Bellevue Reji Marc
High Dive Aisha SURETHING! Marmalade
The Rainiers The Appleseed Cast
The Showbox Bad Books Dean Lewis Tuxedo
Valerie June
Highline Sausage Slapper
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
El Corazon Alesana Northlane Sanctuary
Funhouse Zii The Conqueror The Reign of Kindo The F-Holes Citysick
Crocodile Back Bar The Urban Renewal Project
Laundry Day
Columbia City Theater The Palms (USA) D Nique GTM
Michael Cepress
The Brick Pub & Grill Reji Marc
Showbox SoDo Daniel Caesar Daniel Caesar
Sunset Tavern The Black Lillies
Doubleplusgood
The Gods Themselves Stubborn Son Drew Martin
The Vera Project Prince Daddy & The Hyena
The Shakedown Human Ottoman The Appleseed Cast
Timbre Room Of Good Nature She's Lost Control
CenturyLink Field The Rolling Stones
The Triple Door Jill Cohn
Bavarian Bistro Benni James
Honey Moon Mead Bellow Wing
Tim's Tavern Christie Lenée
Der Hinterhof Benni James
Boot Juice
Januik/novelty Hill Winery Scott Clay
Wilmot Gateway Park Scott Clay
Clock-out Lounge Multicult Holidae House
Garage Bar & Grill Russian Blue
Olalla Vineyard & Winery Daring Greatly
The Underground Teddy Beats
Plurthlings
Dusty Strings Music Christie Lenée
Live at Lunch Warren Dunes featuring Julia Massey
Pier 58 Monsterwatch
Q Nightclub Shift K3Y
Fantom Freq
Croatia squad
Cafe Zippy Alexis Donn
Rei Seattle Flagship Store Bleachbear
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Jesse James & the MOB
The Vera Project Gallery Secret Superpower
Unknown venue Fantom Freq
Coleman Moore Triage (WA)
Rachel Bachman
Conor Byrne Pub Robin Alice
Vashon Center for the Arts Robin Alice
Chihuly Glasshouse Whitney Monge
Black Lab Gallery Eastern Souvenirs
Victory Lounge Psychotic Reaction
Ramona
Bolibol Gardens Rhyming Polanskis
Belltown Yacht Club Graduation
A Taste of Edmonds Down North
Graceland Ronnie Milsap
Tony V's Garage Cowgirls From Hell
Redmond Central Connector The Fabulous Downey Brothers
Blue Moon Tavern origami ghosts
Central Saloon [b r a c k e t s]
Flutter Studios Erina
Musicquarium Lounge, The Triple Door Boot Juice
Lagunitas Brewing Company TapRoom & Beer Sanctuary Boot Juice
Meydenbauer Event Center La Arrolladora Banda el Limón de Rene Camacho
The Loft Bar & Grill Sam Densmore
Vermillion Art Gallery & Bar One Be Lo of Binary Star
One Be Lo
Lucky Liquor Toecutter
The J & M Cafe Bourgeois Mystics
Lucky Liquor Tavern Wyoming Young and Strong
Sporty's GRIN HOUND
Hollow Earth Radio Space Daze
The Cuff Complex Chris Cox
Substation Bradford A King
Concerts_by_songkick