next week previous week
Venue Fri 7/26 Downarrow Sat 7/27 Downarrow Sun 7/28 Downarrow Mon 7/29 Downarrow Tue 7/30 Downarrow Wed 7/31 Downarrow Thu 8/1 Downarrow
High Dive Joyfield Mercy Parker The Cells
Gretta Harley
PRXZM Marmalade
Barboza Dirty Rugs
Killer Workout Stef Chura Golden Vessel
Angel of the Winds Arena Backstreet Boys
Nectar Lounge Talib Kweli
Spawnbreezie chitty Chill Moody
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Bradford Loomis
The Moore Theatre Walk Off The Earth
The Vera Project It Looks Sad
DJ em-D Virginia Wing
El Corazon Spose Born of Osiris
The Tractor Tavern Ward Davis
The Minus 5
The SteelDrivers
Dave Alvin
Shane Smith And The Saints
Dave Alvin
Micky And The Motorcars
Vermillion Art Gallery & Bar Dezz Da Maddhouze
The Showbox Joyryde
The Shakedown Bell Witch Tetrachromat
Tim's Tavern Alanna Eileen
Sunset Tavern A. A. Bondy Fair The Regrets
Drugdealer The Lonesome Heroes
Kelsey Sprague Jjuujjuu
The Manette Saloon Bradley Palermo
Neptune Theatre Miyavi
Broken Social Scene Broken Social Scene
Funhouse Deliverables Hayley and the Crushers Bruiser Queen Ten Foot Pole Armed For Apocalypse The Spewers The Disorderlies HEAD (AU)
Mercer Island Farmer's Market Jill Cohn
Chateau Ste Michelle Winery Norah Jones
The Tulalip Amphitheatre The West Coast Feed
13 coins SEATAC Reji Marc
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Casino Resort .38 Special
.38 Special
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Private Island Pink Skies
Dustin Morris B Boys The Beths
Showbox SoDo James Mayday Parade
The Crocodile Razor Clam Adelitas Way The Marias
Northwest Pianos Michele McLaughlin
Slim's Last Chance the accused a.d. Acid Teeth
Rumba Notes Lounge Hempress Sativa
Pete's Saint John And The Revelations
The Brick Pub & Grill Saint John And The Revelations
Highline God Module
Hellfire Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Vain Machine
Sölicitör
Central Saloon A Sunday Fire The Snubs Wyoming Young and Strong
Neumos Queen Live 86
Miya Folick
Clock-out Lounge Orquestra Pacifico Tropical Flesh Produce
Thee Deception
Benaroya Hall Toots & The Maytals
Conor Byrne Pub The Adobe Collective
Covington Community Park The Gothard Sisters
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Katie Costello
Mirage Garage Hush Machine
Substation Sumac
The Alternative Library Eleanor Murray
The Firefly Lounge Daisy O'connor
Village Wines Benni James
Jewel Box Theater @ the Rendezvous Tommy Boi
Hollow Earth Radio Dusty Cubby
Highline Bar Covenant
Victory Lounge Collate
The Box House and the Underground Jaycen A'mour
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
ARTS @ King Street Station Black Belt Eagle Scout
Unknown venue High Pulp
Leif Totusek
Add-A-Ball Santa Poco
The Monkey Pub Jason Kaminski
Q Nightclub Falcons
Nukid
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Florist
Lo-Fi 2Libras
Columbia City Theater Jeanine Del Carlo
Jupiter Bar Of the Heavy Sun
Lake Boren Park Aaron Crawford
The Hive Prying Free
Columbia Winery Jean Chaumont
Tony V's Garage Toast the band
Concerts_by_songkick