next week previous week
Venue Wed 6/5 Downarrow Thu 6/6 Downarrow Fri 6/7 Downarrow Sat 6/8 Downarrow Sun 6/9 Downarrow Mon 6/10 Downarrow Tue 6/11 Downarrow
El Corazon Flipper Flotsam and Jetsam Hunks the Show
Gloryhammer
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Tim's Tavern Dream Logic
The Moore Theatre Imogen Heap
The Cult
Paramount Theatre Amanda Palmer
The Showbox Citizen Chromatics Tacocat
Kazka
The Vera Project Field Medic
Pile Fantasy A
Sunset Tavern Stoffel St. Paul De Vence
St. Paul De Vence
St. Paul De Vence
St. Paul De Vence
Kingdom of the Holy Sun
Flesh Produce Faun Fables
Dragontail Peak
Showbox SoDo JOHNNYSWIM Chromeo
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Royal Room Leif Totusek
Central Saloon 2Libras
Taper Auditorium Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Club Sur Rocks Grand Moff
Lucky Liquor The Aimlows
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Royal Trux Great Good Fine Ok Bear's Den
Nectar Lounge Pato Banton Long Beach Dub All-Stars Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band
Chop Suey Phone Call Lewis Capaldi The Standards
Neptune Theatre Zoë Keating
Cowboy Junkies
Cowboy Junkies
The Funhouse Emanuel Eisbrenner Plaguebringer Four Lights The Scoffs
Lost Aliens Jonah Matranga Nathan Kalish
Peculiar Pretzelmen
Unknown venue Nathan Kalish
The Crocodile Foxwarren Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
RVG
Floater
Duke Evers Le Butcherettes Connan Mockasin
The Triple Door Kelly Willis Romain Collin
Barboza Diane Coffee
Diane Coffee Perry Porter Perry Porter Mattiel Winnetka Bowling League
The Tractor Tavern The Travelin' McCourys
Big Sam's Funky Nation
DJ INDICA JONES
Spirit Award Jon Langford Luluc Dakota Poorman
Tulalip Resort Casino Wynonna
Nectar Kranium
Highline Swampheavy Pink Void Royal Thunder Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Shakedown Fences Drown the Mountain Saganist Royal Thunder
Clock-out Lounge The Proofs Team Dresch Danny Newcomb and the Sugarmakers Gus Clark
Victory Lounge Medejin Cool Moon
Marymoor Park Father John Misty
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Kids on Fire
Neumos Operators
Skylark Cafe & Club Andrey Psychè
High Dive Skinny Dip
Marmalade
Crack Sabbath
Andonimus Fences DASH (US)
James Center for the Performing Arts Chance McKinney
Watershed Pub & Kitchen Kate Dinsmore
Conway Muse Zoe Boekbinder
The Pocket Theatre Zoe Boekbinder
Columbia City Theater Emanuel Brown Sarey Savy
The Alternative Library Foxy Apollo
Conor Byrne Pub Coach Phillips
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Juliet Tango
Q Nightclub Pete Tong
Sango
C.C. Filson Jacob Miller (US)
The Firefly Lounge Jacob Miller (US)
The Woolley Market Clyde and the Milltailers
Darrell's Tavern ELECTRIC MERMAID
Club Sur Tin Foil Top Hat
Concerts_by_songkick