next week previous week
Venue Wed 5/8 Downarrow Thu 5/9 Downarrow Fri 5/10 Downarrow Sat 5/11 Downarrow Sun 5/12 Downarrow Mon 5/13 Downarrow Tue 5/14 Downarrow
The Moore Theatre Beach House Beach House Seattle Rock Orchestra
Seattle Rock Orchestra
The Funhouse Blackwater Burial THE GRINNS seafloor cinema Splatter Solar Haze
The Showbox Hail the Sun Flight To Mars
Flight To Mars
Kevin Morby
Neptune Theatre LÉON Betty Who Betty Who Tom Odell Ani DiFranco
The Tea Party
The Tractor Tavern Ezra Furman
Jesse
The Dimmer Twins The Dimmer Twins William Tyler
Paramount Theatre Celtic Woman
The Crocodile FM-84 My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult Family of the Year
The Unlikely Candidates
Neumos Filthy Friends Manila Killa
Bruno Major
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room The Japanese House Omar Apollo Noah Gundersen
The Wild Reeds
Clock-out Lounge Monsterwatch Shannon Shaw
Nectar Lounge Fareed Haque
Bun B Cocoa Tea
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley The Hot Sardines
13 coins SEATAC Reji Marc
Showbox SoDo Jai Wolf Mac DeMarco
Mac DeMarco
Mac DeMarco
Columbia City Theater Stephen Malkmus Cub Sport
Tulalip Resort Casino The Guess Who
Chop Suey Alec Shaw Flipp Dinero Jeremy Enigk Dance Yourself Clean
Taper Auditorium Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
The Shakedown Wand Gallows Hymn Kommand The Cave Singers
Highline Swingrowers Pounder Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Inanimate Existence
El Corazon Archspire Animals As Leaders
High Dive Zach Zamora Marmalade
Shy Boys Boxcar Tourists Public Pool Good Bones
Sunset Tavern Mike Simmons Mike Edel Shagnasty Kris Orlowski MALCOLM REBEL
Barboza Ruler Ruler Matt Maeson
Seattle Art Museum LaVon Hardison
Highline Bar Dawn of Ashes
7 Cedars Casino Benni James
Conor Byrne Pub The Mutineers Damon Medek
Club Sur Reign Abney Park
tacoma dome wallingford annex Bernie & The Wolf
Lucky Liquor Tavern Lavender Country
Redwing Café Moon Dial
Edgewater Park Banda Machos
Substation Lord Dying J.Phlip
Izthmi
Welcome Palace Lenny Santos
The Vera Project Gallery The Velveteins Cherry Flowers McKinley Dixon
Central Saloon Lavoy
Unknown venue Deux Gitans
Myles Bullen
Bryan Mcpherson
Skylark Cafe & Club Andrey Psychè
Q Nightclub Jantsen
Darrell's Tavern DoNormaal
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Craig Marker
Belltown Yacht Club Youryoungbody
Monkey Loft Pezzner
Woodland Theatre Diners
Lo-Fi Tomas del real
Speakez Procedure
Vino at the Landing Kate Dinsmore
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Emma Hill
Hot Yoga House Coach Phillips
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Mothers Day
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
KXSU The Whags
Hound's Tooth Public House Leif Totusek
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
The Fiddler's Inn Leif Totusek
Fish Brewing Taproom The Northern Light (Seattle)
Blue Moon Tavern The Prairie Fire
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Dead Bars
Concerts_by_songkick