next week previous week
Venue Thu 3/14 Downarrow Fri 3/15 Downarrow Sat 3/16 Downarrow Sun 3/17 Downarrow Mon 3/18 Downarrow Tue 3/19 Downarrow Wed 3/20 Downarrow
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
San Francisco Symphony
Showbox SoDo Chase Rice
Chase Rice
Within Temptation Hollywood Undead
The Tractor Tavern I Draw Slow Rebirth Brass Band
Rebirth Brass Band
Marty O'Reilly & The Old Soul Orchestra
Ben Morrison
Paperboys
The Suffers Robbie Fulks
Neumos J GRGRY Ripe Matt Nathanson
Paramount Theatre Tori Kelly
Sarah Brightman
Foals
Recital Hall Byron Schenkman
The Showbox Man Man Better Oblivion Community Center Uncle Acid & the Deadbeats Deafheaven The Cat Empire
Taper Auditorium Wayne Marshall
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room J GRGRY Twiddle Better Oblivion Community Center Low
Neptune Theatre Lindi Ortega
Ddt
Dave Mason
The Moore Theatre Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness Metric Metric
Silverdale Beach Hotel Amber Sweeney
Barboza And The Kids Shawn James
Mija
WIlliam Ryan Key Amyl and The Sniffers Her's Farao
Clearwater Casino Event Center Jeff
The Black Lodge Acid Teeth
Sunset Tavern Matt Strutynski Eldren Stag
DALES Two Tides Sabertooth Whiskerman
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Lowland Hum
The Crocodile RGK Mike Doughty ALO Sasha Sloan Jay Critch
Nectar Lounge Spafford
Dandu
Black Uhuru Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
The Den Coffeehouse Cindy Akana
Wild Buffalo That 1 Guy
WillDaBeast
Cameron Neal
The Funhouse Jackson Taylor & the Sinners Summoned By Giants Skelator wristmeetrazor Corey & The Tribe
Bears Among Men
Highline Xoth PIRÁMIDES DJ Brian Foss
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Lazerpunk
High Dive Marmalade
Ned and the Dirt Mind Beams Insect Man Jane Machine Juliet Tango
Unknown venue Sigsaly Tapes-One2
Heidi Burson
El Corazon Warning Aloha Mars
The Browning
Richard Hugo House Sassyblack
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Kirby Krackle
The Wordburglar
Kaleb Lee
Screwdriver Bar amateur eyes
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Couth Buzzard Books/Espresso Buono Paula Boggs Band
Blue Moon Tavern Dandu
Seamonster Lounge The Unsinkable Heavies
Columbia City Theater Ben Ottewell
Culture Cafe at Kombucha Town MOSTAFA
Chop Suey Mercy Parker Dance Yourself Clean
Golden Idols Erskine
Rozz Dyliams
Q Nightclub AC Slater
Miles Medina
Central Saloon Digisaurus
Fremont Foundry Shirtless Violinist
Stage Seattle T-R3AL
Conor Byrne Pub La Fille Seastar Leif Totusek
Victory Lounge Elf Pity
Programmes Sightlines Vaguess
Substation Sorcia Vibesquad Johnny and the Moles
McMenamin's Anderson School Chris Poage
Clock-out Lounge No Chill
Parliament Tavern The Laughing Group
The Vera Project Shower Scum
Michael Grimm
Taproom, Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. Spirit Award
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Tapes-One2
The Shakedown North By North
Saint Patrick's Day
Tim's Tavern Bad Honey (US)
Stone Way Cafe Craig Marker
The Firefly Lounge Lié (Vancouver)
Lucky Liquor Indigenous Robot
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
Tulalip Resort Casino Benni James
Gravity Bar Benni James
Wildrose Bar Creature Hole
Double Bluff Brewery Saint John And The Revelations
Concerts_by_songkick