next week previous week
Venue Sat 3/9 Downarrow Sun 3/10 Downarrow Mon 3/11 Downarrow Tue 3/12 Downarrow Wed 3/13 Downarrow Thu 3/14 Downarrow Fri 3/15 Downarrow
Benaroya Hall Joshua Bell Seattle Symphony
The Moore Theatre Mandolin Orange
James Blake Nils Frahm
Katya Zamolodchikova
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
Lauren Ashton Cellars Scott Schweiger
Benni James
Barboza Judd Wasserman
Adia Victoria
That 1 Guy
And The Kids Shawn James
The Tractor Tavern Bowie Vision Lonesome Shack Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds
Glorious Sons I Draw Slow Rebirth Brass Band
Rebirth Brass Band
Neumos Bryce Vine
J GRGRY Ripe
Silverdale Beach Hotel Amber Sweeney
The Showbox Noname Noname Man Man
Paramount Theatre Nick Mason
Tori Kelly
Clearwater Casino Event Center Jeff
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Ruben Studdard
Neptune Theatre The Mowgli's Lindi Ortega
The Crocodile Conan Gray
Justus Proffit Tyler Edwards RGK Mike Doughty
The Black Lodge ManDate (Seattle) Acid Teeth
The Brick Pub & Grill Reji Marc
El Corazon Avoid Wednesday 13 Rivers of Nihil Warning
Crocodile Back Bar mxmtoon
Nectar Lounge Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band Tobe Nwigwe
The Golden Road
Spafford
The Shakedown Phutureprimitive SoDown North By North
Showbox SoDo Umphrey's McGee Sunmi
Chase Rice
Chase Rice
Sunset Tavern The Chills MuerteMen
Paper Nova North By North Matt Strutynski Eldren
Wild Buffalo That 1 Guy
The Funhouse Ida Bay Iron Chic Alterbeast Jackson Taylor & the Sinners Summoned By Giants
Highline Gevurah Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Xoth
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Mike Stud Cise Star
J GRGRY
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
High Dive Sandrider Smomid
Scorpio Grim Jimmi Stone
Marmalade
Ned and the Dirt
Trinity Nightclub Spag Heddy
Richard Hugo House Sassyblack
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Kirby Krackle
The Wordburglar
Central Saloon BIBSTER
The Vera Project The Hugs Call Me Karizma
Doobie
Screwdriver Bar amateur eyes
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
Catherine Russell
The Firefly Lounge Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles Lié (Vancouver)
Culture Cafe at Kombucha Town MOSTAFA
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Microtonic NRVS LVRS Mercy Parker
Unknown venue Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
Sigsaly Tapes-One2
Meydenbauer Event Center El Fantasma
Tim's Tavern Cape Disappointment Bad Honey (US)
Royal Room Natalie Paige
Columbia City Theater Ryan Beatty
Damiano Unique
Good Energy
Q Nightclub AC Slater
Stage Seattle T-R3AL
Conor Byrne Pub La Fille
CCR Sports and Entertainment Reji Marc
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Rose Cousins
13 Coins Bellevue Reji Marc
Clock-out Lounge denim and diamonds
Sleepover Club
Victory Lounge Elf Pity
Programmes
Steve Jensen Studios R.o.o.s.
Substation Sorcia
Parliament Tavern 322
The Laughing Group
Fred Wildlife Refuge sht ghst
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Tapes-One2
Stone Way Cafe Craig Marker
Eleven Winery Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
Hale's Palladium Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Wildrose Bar Creature Hole
Concerts_by_songkick