next week previous week
Venue Fri 3/8 Downarrow Sat 3/9 Downarrow Sun 3/10 Downarrow Mon 3/11 Downarrow Tue 3/12 Downarrow Wed 3/13 Downarrow Thu 3/14 Downarrow
Benaroya Hall Joshua Bell
Joshua Bell Seattle Symphony
The Moore Theatre Mandolin Orange
James Blake Nils Frahm
Katya Zamolodchikova
Lauren Ashton Cellars Scott Schweiger
Benni James
Barboza WOLFCHILD Judd Wasserman
Adia Victoria
That 1 Guy
And The Kids
Chop Suey Charlotte Lawrence Dance Yourself Clean
Microtonic NRVS LVRS Mercy Parker
The Showbox Noname Noname Man Man
Paramount Theatre Nick Mason
Tori Kelly
The Crocodile Donavon Frankenreiter Conan Gray
Justus Proffit Tyler Edwards RGK
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Ruben Studdard
Ruben Studdard
The Tractor Tavern Bowie Vision Lonesome Shack Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds
Glorious Sons I Draw Slow
The Brick Pub & Grill Reji Marc
High Dive High Step Society Sandrider Smomid
Scorpio Grim Jimmi Stone
Marmalade
Neptune Theatre MATOMA The Mowgli's
Neumos Darlingside Bryce Vine
J GRGRY
El Corazon Avoid Wednesday 13 Rivers of Nihil
Crocodile Back Bar mxmtoon
Clock-out Lounge Stitches
denim and diamonds
Sleepover Club
The Shakedown Hello, I'm Sorry Phutureprimitive SoDown North By North
13 Coins Seattle Reji Marc
Showbox SoDo Umphrey's McGee Sunmi
Chase Rice
Sunset Tavern OCEANWIRES The Chills MuerteMen
Paper Nova North By North Matt Strutynski
Conor Byrne Pub Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Wild Buffalo WillDaBeast
That 1 Guy
The Funhouse Mobina Galore Ida Bay Iron Chic Alterbeast Jackson Taylor & the Sinners
Nectar Lounge Phutureprimitive Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band Tobe Nwigwe
The Golden Road
Highline Gevurah Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Mike Stud Cise Star
J GRGRY
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Trinity Nightclub Spag Heddy
Tim's Tavern Stop The Panic
Cape Disappointment Bad Honey (US)
The Vera Project Sidney Gish The Hugs Call Me Karizma
Doobie
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Steve Poltz Rose Cousins
Central Saloon Watership BIBSTER
The Black Lodge ManDate (Seattle)
Screwdriver Bar amateur eyes
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Catherine Russell
The Firefly Lounge Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles Lié (Vancouver)
Unknown venue Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
Meydenbauer Event Center El Fantasma
Parliament Tavern Chance Hayden 322
KNKX LaVon Hardison
Royal Room Natalie Paige
The Alternative Library
Columbia City Theater Ryan Beatty
Damiano Unique
Good Energy
Q Nightclub AC Slater
CCR Sports and Entertainment Reji Marc
13 Coins Bellevue Reji Marc
Steve Jensen Studios R.o.o.s.
Substation Sorcia
The Kraken Bar & Lounge TheTrueKömmand
Lo-Fi Spirit Award
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery The W Lovers
Fred Wildlife Refuge sht ghst
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Tapes-One2
Kremwerk Le Youth
Eleven Winery Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Salmon Bay Eagles Club Leif Totusek
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Blue Moon Tavern The Best Band From Earth
Victory Lounge Elf Pity
Sunday School wilsonlikethevolleyball
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
Hale's Palladium Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Wildrose Bar Creature Hole
Concerts_by_songkick