next week previous week
Venue Thu 3/7 Downarrow Fri 3/8 Downarrow Sat 3/9 Downarrow Sun 3/10 Downarrow Mon 3/11 Downarrow Tue 3/12 Downarrow Wed 3/13 Downarrow
Taper Auditorium Joshua Bell
Benaroya Hall Joshua Bell
Joshua Bell
The Moore Theatre Mandolin Orange
James Blake Nils Frahm
Katya Zamolodchikova
Lauren Ashton Cellars Scott Schweiger
Benni James
Barboza Temple Canyon WOLFCHILD Judd Wasserman
Adia Victoria
That 1 Guy
Chop Suey Julia Francis
Charlotte Lawrence Dance Yourself Clean
Microtonic NRVS LVRS
The Showbox Moon Hooch
WillDaBeast
Noname Noname
Paramount Theatre Nick Mason
The Crocodile Mansionair Donavon Frankenreiter Conan Gray
Justus Proffit Tyler Edwards
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Ruben Studdard
Ruben Studdard
Neumos Cherry Glazerr Darlingside Bryce Vine
Neptune Theatre Action Bronson MATOMA The Mowgli's
The Tractor Tavern Laura Veirs Bowie Vision Lonesome Shack Sister Sparrow and the Dirty Birds
Glorious Sons
Sunset Tavern Sid Sriram OCEANWIRES The Chills MuerteMen
Paper Nova North By North
The Brick Pub & Grill Reji Marc
High Dive Marmalade
High Step Society Sandrider Smomid
Scorpio Grim Jimmi Stone
El Corazon Avoid Wednesday 13 Rivers of Nihil
Crocodile Back Bar mxmtoon
Clock-out Lounge Western War Stitches
denim and diamonds
Sleepover Club
Clearwater Beach Rock Music & Sports Lounge Ruben Studdard
The Shakedown Chance Hayden Hello, I'm Sorry Phutureprimitive SoDown
13 Coins Seattle Reji Marc
Showbox SoDo Umphrey's McGee Sunmi
Conor Byrne Pub Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Nectar Lounge Huntertones Phutureprimitive Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band Tobe Nwigwe
The Golden Road
Highline Gevurah Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Mike Stud Cise Star
Substation Kill Paris
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
The Funhouse Mobina Galore Ida Bay Iron Chic Alterbeast
Trinity Nightclub Spag Heddy
Tim's Tavern Stop The Panic
Cape Disappointment
The Vera Project Sidney Gish The Hugs Call Me Karizma
Doobie
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Steve Poltz Rose Cousins
Central Saloon Watership BIBSTER
The Black Lodge ManDate (Seattle)
The Firefly Lounge Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Unknown venue Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
Meydenbauer Event Center El Fantasma
Parliament Tavern Chance Hayden 322
KNKX LaVon Hardison
Royal Room Dolphin Midwives Natalie Paige
The Alternative Library Will Jordan
Columbia City Theater Ryan Beatty
Damiano Unique
Good Energy
CCR Sports and Entertainment Reji Marc
13 Coins Bellevue Reji Marc
Steve Jensen Studios R.o.o.s.
The Kraken Bar & Lounge TheTrueKömmand
Cha Cha Lounge SSDD
Wild Buffalo WillDaBeast
Lo-Fi Spirit Award
Q Nightclub Autograf
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery The W Lovers
Fred Wildlife Refuge sht ghst
Kremwerk Le Youth
Darrell's Tavern Saints By Day
Eleven Winery Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Legacy
Salmon Bay Eagles Club Leif Totusek
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Blue Moon Tavern The Best Band From Earth
Re-Bar Creature Hole
Sunday School wilsonlikethevolleyball
Hale's Palladium Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Concerts_by_songkick