next week previous week
Venue Tue 2/19 Downarrow Wed 2/20 Downarrow Thu 2/21 Downarrow Fri 2/22 Downarrow Sat 2/23 Downarrow Sun 2/24 Downarrow Mon 2/25 Downarrow
Paramount Theatre Kacey Musgraves Kris Kristofferson
Benaroya Hall The Chieftains Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Peter And The Wolf
The Showbox Poppy
Saves The Day COIN Bone Thugs-n-Harmony
El Corazon Tonight Alive Set It Off Set It Off Danko Jones Emel Mathlouthi
The Speed of Sound in Seawater
The Crocodile Oliver Tree
Bambu Cavetown StayLoose
Mike Krol Joji Rory Scovel
Triceraclops
Neptune Theatre Drew Holcomb & the Neighbors Teenage Fanclub
Sharon Van Etten
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Valentino Khan Maribou State David August
Tulalip Resort Casino Benni James
Club Sur Rocks Skinflint
Barboza Miya Folick Moon Darling Ayo Dot & the Uppercuts
Men I Trust
H.C. McEntire Oh Pep!
Nectar Lounge Christian Scott
Mandala Affect
Random Rab
Aqueous Nite Wave
The Tasting Room Max Hay
The Funhouse Outline in Color Tas Cru Reji Marc Them Evils Powersolo Hot Flash Heat Wave Wolftron (US) Alive In Barcelona
The Vera Project The Band Camino Dude York Current Joys
The Tractor Tavern Amy Ray
Caroline Rose My Brightest Diamond Daniel Romano
St. Mark's Cathedral Waxahatchee
Peabos Sports Bar & Grill Reji Marc
Chop Suey Irie Love Bujemane Glorybots Dance Yourself Clean
Sundressed poltersleep
Slim's Last Chance Devilwood
Sunset Tavern Intrinsic Factor
Intrinsic Factor
Alexandra Blakely Erika Lundahl Society of the Silver Cross
Trick Candles RGK Half Waif
Clearwater Beach Rock Music & Sports Lounge Common Kings
Common Kings
High Dive Tin Foil Top Hat Marmalade
What Have May Withering Blooms FBGM
Live At Aloft Ron Greene
Stone Way Cafe Intrinsic Factor
Clock-out Lounge Purple Mane
Slang
Highline Bark Dead Meadow The Gotobeds Hissing
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Fcon
The Shakedown Kingdom of the Holy Sun Amy Ray Band Emel Mathlouthi
Victory Lounge Mike Simmons
Tuff Talk
Sun Spots
Lo-Fi Mister Blank Guest Directors Creature Hole
Central Saloon Smashie Smashie WęRTHLESS
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Nevermind
Band It Seattle
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Resonata
Eden Seattle Lex Luger
Historic Everett Theatre Darin Jones & The Last Men Standing
W Hotel Whitney Monge
Tony V's Garage Jericho Hill
The Beery House Eliza Rickman
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Tony Furtado
Q Nightclub ESTA.
PHNM
The Repp Michael Scott Bates
Seattle University Emanuel Brown
Conor Byrne Pub The W Lovers
Micah Subar
The Anthill Bad Animals (US)
Kremwerk / Timbre Room Idoless
The Firefly Lounge Withering Blooms
University of Washington Cityscaper
Unknown venue Purr Gato
Concerts_by_songkick