next week previous week
Venue Thu 12/13 Downarrow Fri 12/14 Downarrow Sat 12/15 Downarrow Sun 12/16 Downarrow Mon 12/17 Downarrow Tue 12/18 Downarrow Wed 12/19 Downarrow
The Funhouse Band of Friends Rucker Gin & Tillyanna My Chef Double or Muffin
Seattle Unity LaVon Hardison
Aston Manor Andrew Bayer
Barboza Emma Ruth Rundle OCEANWIRES Cults Cults
El Corazon The Slackers Trophy Eyes Kottonmouth Kings Winds of Plague Get Scared
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Patterson Hood
Patterson Hood
The Moore Theatre Brandy Clark
Tenacious D Kurt Vile & The Violators Myles Kennedy
Neptune Theatre Gina Yashere Dweezil Zappa
Allen Stone
Allen Stone
The Tractor Tavern Justin Townes Earle
The Maldives The Moondoggies Logan Mize
Redd Kross Bernhoft Mercy Parker
High Dive Marmalade
Everson Pines Brass Monkeys Farmer
Always Naked
Q Nightclub Walker & Royce
Clearwater Beach Rock Music & Sports Lounge Stephen Pearcy
The Showbox Lil mosey
Minus the Bear Minus the Bear Minus the Bear
Neumos Keys N Krates
CalebBrown
The Crocodile POLO & PAN Nite Wave
Nite Wave
Protomartyr Cautious Clay
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Sunset Tavern Perfect Families Tor Miller
Skating Polly SWYM Smoker Dad Liquor Jacket
North City Bistro and Wine Shop LaVon Hardison
Nectar Lounge Eldridge Gravy & The Court Supreme Rjd2
Showbox SoDo Malaa Amine
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Freddie Gibbs
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Generation Decline
Skelator
Acid Teeth
PissWand
Slim's Last Chance Subways on the Sun The Finger Guns
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Cynthia Lin
Cynthia Lin
Chop Suey Baywitch
Valee Dance Yourself Clean
Taylar Elizza Beth
The Vera Project CARRIERS Flying Fish Cove Wild Pink Wise
Recital Hall The English Beat
Highline Wimps Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Collectors Choice Phil Johnson
Columbia City Theater John Grant
7 Cedars Casino Phil Johnson
WaMu Theater John Legend
Murphy's Pub Tyler Edwards
Leif Totusek
Good Shepard Center Chapel Symbion Project
Everett Performing Arts Center Bronn Journey
Kirkland Performance Center Bronn Journey
The Underground Giuseppe Ottaviani
Central Saloon Digisaurus The Cosmic Shuffle
Silverdale Beach Hotel Digisaurus
Club Contour Wolftron (US)
Seamonster Lounge
Kame House somesurprises
Pac @ Wwu Mark O'Connor
Kremwerk Lee Foss
Unknown venue The Black Tones
The Shakedown The English Beat
The Church House Wayne Horvitz Trio
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Groundfeeder Kaimi Hananoeau
Kaimi Hananoeau
Vashon Center for the Arts Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Jack Straw Studios Coley Mixan
Clock-out Lounge Connie Dancer and Prancer
Tony V's Garage Jericho Hill
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
Conor Byrne Pub Sons of Guns
Woodland Theatre Seacats
Black Lab Gallery Frank Abreau
Conducted by Forget Me Not
Tim's Tavern The Misery Men
Lucky Liquor Depressica
hotel albatross Birdie Fenn Cent
Sofar Sounds Whitney Monge
The Michael Birawer Gallery Jean Chaumont
Make.Shift Blood & Thunder
Bala Yoga (Sammamish) Cha Wilde
Concerts_by_songkick