next week previous week
Venue Thu 11/15 Downarrow Fri 11/16 Downarrow Sat 11/17 Downarrow Sun 11/18 Downarrow Mon 11/19 Downarrow Tue 11/20 Downarrow Wed 11/21 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Dermot Kennedy
Grace Carter
Blues Traveler Kodaline Phosphorescent
Showbox SoDo Petit Biscuit Paul van Dyk
Good Charlotte Jorja Smith Underoath
Barboza Joey Pecoraro
Butch Bastard Film School The Brevet
Sunset Tavern Arthur James
Dearheart Micol Cazzell The Nick Foster Band Funky 2 Death
The Shakedown Death Valley Girls Bob Fossil (US) Tacocat
The Funhouse Wrong PVMNTS Dear Rouge
Troll Kevin Incroyable and the Straight Razor Syndicate Masta x-Kid
Lo-Fi Amethyst de Wolfe
Cloud Person
The Tractor Tavern Horseshoes and Hand Grenades Jesse Dayton Geoff Berner
DJ INDICA JONES
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Byron Schenkman
Seattle Symphony
Estas Tonne
The Crocodile Fluencie Blitzen Trapper Yak Attack Stella Crest The Garden Cool Times
Leprous Robert DeLong
High Dive Marmalade
Jupe Jupe Overtime
Mister Master
Nectar Lounge The Unsinkable Heavies
Ali Shaheed Muhammad
Desert Dwellers DF Tram
Andy Coe Band
The Vera Project Jarren Benton LIL WOADIE Mojo Barnes Chastity Mutual Benefit Hot Garbage
Club Contour Precious Child
Cafe Racer Leif Totusek
Chop Suey Delta Sleep Wavves Dance Yourself Clean
Chase Atlantic
Q Nightclub Golf Clap Sleepy & Boo
Columbia Winery Jerri and Jonathan
The Showbox Young Fathers Cat Power Egor kreed
Behemoth
Municipal Waste
Wild Buffalo Pedro the Lion
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Medasin Sweet Water
Skylark Cafe & Club Static and Surrender
Parliament Tavern DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
The Moore Theatre Khruangbin
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Clock-out Lounge HYWAYS
El Corazon Down North Minor D.O.A. Just Juice Ghenes
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Debbie Miller
Highline Ulthar The Fabulous Downey Brothers Noisem Fuck Yeah Bingo!
RiKi
Fister
The Underground Avian Invasion
SugarHill woolbeanie
Lincoln Theatre Center Cumulus
The Auditorium @ Uheights Florist
Columbia City Theater James Howard
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Caitlin Canty
Gallery 1412 Glass Heart String Choir
Glass Heart String Choir
Highway 99 Blues Club Sister Mercy
Slaughter County Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
Caffè Musica Pino Gioia
Timbre Room Look Vibrant
The Kraken Bar & Lounge You.May.Die.In.The.Desert
Resonance at Soma Towers Holly Pyle
Tim's Tavern Haunted Like Human
Unknown venue Royal Bliss
Torbjørn
Coach Phillips
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Lucas Tayne
Virtual Sports Fox Stevenson
Graduate Seattle - Lobby Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Woodland Theatre Supercrush
Darrell's Tavern Eats Batteries
Bethel Saloon Erina
Club Sur Rocks Wednesday 13
Musicquarium Lounge, The Triple Door Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
The Steamer S.s. Virginia V Shelby Earl
Concerts_by_songkick