next week previous week
Venue Fri 11/9 Downarrow Sat 11/10 Downarrow Sun 11/11 Downarrow Mon 11/12 Downarrow Tue 11/13 Downarrow Wed 11/14 Downarrow Thu 11/15 Downarrow
El Corazon Clan of Xymox Fu Manchu Red City Radio Wrecks Claudio Simonettis Goblin
Korpiklaani Eyehategod Down North
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Rubblebucket Crooked Colours
The Paper Kites
Nectar Lounge Mark Farina - Mushroom Jazz Dirtwire
Mark Battles
The Unsinkable Heavies
Ali Shaheed Muhammad
Neptune Theatre Sir Sly Sir Sly Frankie Cosmos Jake Shears King Lil G G Herbo Dermot Kennedy
Grace Carter
Kremwerk Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Lucy Kaplansky
Jesse Sykes and The Sweet Hereafter
Club Sur Rocks Decrepit Birth
Columbia City Theater The Wind and The Wave
The Crocodile The Contortionist
Milo Greene Ghostemane The Elwins Fell From a Star Fluencie
Barboza The West Coast Feed
Mr Twin Sister Acid Dad Claire George Ross From Friends
Joey Pecoraro
Chapel Performance Space at Good Shepherd Center Sontag Shogun
Highline King Dude Drawn And Quartered Allvaret
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Ego Likeness
Daughters
The Showbox RIOT TEN Fransis Derelle
Soulection Lucero
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony Seattle Symphony Joseph Adam
Vienna Boys Choir
Inon Barnatan
Seattle Symphony
High Dive Norman Baker & the Backroads User
New Felts
Marmalade
The Shakedown Dead Boys Hillstomp
Radkey Death Valley Girls
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mikey & Matty
Sunset Tavern Family And Friends
Forest Ray Ruston Kelly Sunny Sweeney
Michigan Rattlers Steady Holiday
Arthur James
Canyon Hills Community Church Canyon Hills Worship
Luigi's Mansion Douse
Clock-out Lounge Monsterwatch Young Pioneers
The Charleston Chief State Acid Teeth
Olalla Vineyard & Winery LaVon Hardison
Substation Dickster
Showbox SoDo Lil Xan
Circa Survive Petit Biscuit
Paramount Theatre Mary Wilson Robert Glasper Experiment
The Tractor Tavern William Clark Green Donna the Buffalo The Artisanals
Kacy & Clayton Horseshoes and Hand Grenades
Chop Suey Castlecomer Dance Yourself Clean
Disco Shrine
Oliver Francis As I Lay Dying Lyfe Indoors
PARISALEXA
Delta Sleep
Woodland Theatre PERSONAL ELECTRONIC TRANSACTOR SOUNDS
The Firefly Lounge Nathaniel Talbot
The Funhouse Youth Fountain Muncie Girls The Stoned Evergreen Travelers
Wrong
Highway 99 Blues Club The Stacy Jones Band
Tim's Tavern Vacant Voices Haunted Like Human
Neumos EVAN GIIA
Woodland Theater Douse
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Mangy You.May.Die.In.The.Desert
Stone Way Cafe Intrinsic Factor
Hot Yoga House Aj Suede
The Vera Project Oshun Public Memory Yndi Halda Drug Church Milo Jarren Benton
Crossroads Bellevue Tai Shan
Cha Cha Lounge Mangy
Central Saloon Rock Eupora
The Moore Theatre Rufus Wainwright
The Crate Avian Invasion
Nectar Afrosonics
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Leif Totusek
Lo-Fi Amethyst de Wolfe
Club Contour Precious Child
Cafe Racer Leif Totusek
Q Nightclub Golf Clap
Black Lab Gallery Bad Optics
Watershed Pub & Kitchen BrandonLee Cierley
Royal Room BrandonLee Cierley
Tony V's Garage Goatwhore
University of Washington Canon
Resonance at Soma Towers Holly Pyle
Unknown venue Royal Bliss
The Black Lodge Dark Castle
Graduate Seattle - Lobby Matt Hopper & The Roman Candles
Northwest University Butterfield Chapel Frenemies
Eckstein Middle School Auditorium Lost Chocolate Lab
hotel albatross Robert Deeble
Concerts_by_songkick