next week previous week
Venue Fri 10/26 Downarrow Sat 10/27 Downarrow Sun 10/28 Downarrow Mon 10/29 Downarrow Tue 10/30 Downarrow Wed 10/31 Downarrow Thu 11/1 Downarrow
Barboza Bright Light Bright Light Peach Pit Boy Azooga Molly Nilsson Drahla Tokyo Police Club
Tokyo Police Club
Nectar Lounge ¡Mayday!
Jeff Austin Band Alex Clare
High Pulp
The Funhouse The Meteors The Meteors SixTwoSeven
SixTwoSeven
Broken Bodies
High Dive Consider the Source Smashie Smashie Lost Under Heaven Deathstar
Marmalade
The Vera Project Five Iron Frenzy
Five Iron Frenzy
Exploded View Cumulus
The Crocodile Azizi Gibson Welshly Arms The Alarm Choir! Choir! Choir!
La Luz scarlxrd
Benaroya Hall Joep Beving Seattle Symphony Seattle Symphony
WaMu Theater Knife Party Ozuna
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Parker Millsap
The Conservatory Peculiar Pretzelmen
The Repp Michael Scott Bates
Highway 99 Blues Club Laura Rain & The Caesars
Earshot Jazz Festival Brandee Younger
Sunset Tavern Motopony Motopony
Anna Gordon
Zahara Molly Burch The Sadies New Felts
The Tractor Tavern Eldridge Gravy & The Court Supreme
Blackie
Great Lake Swimmers The Magic Numbers Tall Heights Billy Strings
Birdtalker
Showbox SoDo The Internet Trivium Mitski Watsky
Black Zia Cantina Acid Teeth
The Shakedown Wild Powwers ¡Mayday!
La Luz Horror Business
Darrell's Tavern The Stacy Jones Band
Clearwater Casino Event Center Morris Day & The Time
David Lee Murphy Skid Row
Make.Shift Bunk Foss
The Manette Saloon DK-Zero
The Den Coffeehouse Andrey Psychè
Victory Lounge Friends of Cesar Romero
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Ty Segall The Joy Formidable Death from Above 1979
CRX
Breaks and Swells
Neptune Theatre Caspar Babypants
Joyce Manor Lil B
The Moore Theatre For King and Country Simple Minds
The Showbox SOBXRBE Igorrr Public Image Ltd.
Years & Years FIDLAR Ken Yates
The Milk Carton Kids The Lil' Smokies
Conor Byrne Pub Afterlife Giftshop Philippe Bronchtein
El Corazon Ingested Psychostick Dirtball
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Hellogoodbye
Cody James
Duckbill Radypuss Mouse on the Keys Tacocat
Slow Shudder
Taproom, Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. Spooky Mansion
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Drolls (Seattle)
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Richard Shindell
Highline POON
Hissing Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Andrey Psychè
Columbia City Theater Roo Panes
Grumpy D's James Dean Cotton
Tim's Tavern Lord Ellis scorpio moon
Unity of Bellevue Jessica Lynne
Seattle House Show The Riverside (US)
The Riverside (US)
The Riverside (US)
Illsley Ball Nordstrom Recital Hall, Benaroya Hall Lucia Micarelli
Central Saloon Spooky Mansion
Lo-Fi Nnamdi Ogbonnaya
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Tai Shan
Recital Hall Seattle Symphony
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Peculiar Pretzelmen
Marjorie Nelch
Club Sur Rocks After the Burial
Seamonster Lounge The New Triumph
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Highline Performing Arts Center Black Belt Eagle Scout
Woodland Park Zoo The Fabulous Downey Brothers
The Crate Avian Invasion
Neumos Wild Nothing
Addison Gallery Perry Porter
Skylark Cafe & Club Enamity
Q Nightclub Freddy Todd
Tony V's Garage The Stacy Jones Band
Cross and Crown Church Ghost Ship
The Woolley Market Lazy Acres
Unknown venue Bears and Other Carnivores
Clock-out Lounge Blackie
Highline Bar Forward
Concerts_by_songkick