next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/25 Downarrow Fri 10/26 Downarrow Sat 10/27 Downarrow Sun 10/28 Downarrow Mon 10/29 Downarrow Tue 10/30 Downarrow Wed 10/31 Downarrow
Crocodile Cafe BANNERS
The Funhouse Captured! By Robots The Meteors The Meteors SixTwoSeven
SixTwoSeven
Broken Bodies
Showbox SoDo Danzig The Internet Trivium Mitski
Barboza Active Bird Community Bright Light Bright Light Peach Pit Boy Azooga Molly Nilsson Drahla Tokyo Police Club
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Wild Powwers Ty Segall The Joy Formidable Death from Above 1979
CRX
Breaks and Swells
Nectar Lounge Satsang ¡Mayday!
Jeff Austin Band Alex Clare
High Pulp
High Dive Marmalade
Consider the Source Smashie Smashie Lost Under Heaven Deathstar
Central Saloon Sam Pace & the Gilded Grit
Spooky Mansion
The Tractor Tavern The Dodos Eldridge Gravy & The Court Supreme
Blackie
Great Lake Swimmers The Magic Numbers Tall Heights Billy Strings
Neptune Theatre Giraffage Caspar Babypants
Joyce Manor
The Crocodile Liz Vice Azizi Gibson Welshly Arms The Alarm Choir! Choir! Choir!
La Luz
Lucky Liquor Kids on Fire
Victory Lounge Fuzz Mutt Friends of Cesar Romero
The Vera Project Asterhouse Five Iron Frenzy
Five Iron Frenzy
Exploded View
Aston Manor Flux Pavilion
Seattle House Show The Riverside (US)
The Riverside (US)
The Riverside (US)
The Riverside (US)
El Corazon Avoid Ingested Psychostick
Clock-out Lounge Tush
Tony V's Garage DK-Zero
Kremwerk Zen Mother
Highline Creux Lies POON
Hissing Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Contour Idoless
Benaroya Hall Joep Beving Seattle Symphony
WaMu Theater Knife Party
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Parker Millsap
The Conservatory Peculiar Pretzelmen
The Repp Michael Scott Bates
Highway 99 Blues Club Laura Rain & The Caesars
Earshot Jazz Festival Brandee Younger
Sunset Tavern Motopony Motopony
Anna Gordon
Zahara Molly Burch The Sadies
Black Zia Cantina Acid Teeth
The Shakedown Wild Powwers ¡Mayday!
La Luz Horror Business
Darrell's Tavern The Stacy Jones Band
Clearwater Casino Event Center Morris Day & The Time
David Lee Murphy
Make.Shift Bunk Foss
The Manette Saloon DK-Zero
The Den Coffeehouse Andrey Psychè
The Moore Theatre For King and Country Simple Minds
The Showbox SOBXRBE Igorrr Public Image Ltd.
Years & Years FIDLAR Ken Yates
Conor Byrne Pub Afterlife Giftshop Philippe Bronchtein
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Hellogoodbye
Cody James
Duckbill Radypuss Mouse on the Keys Tacocat
Taproom, Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. Spooky Mansion
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Drolls (Seattle)
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Richard Shindell
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Andrey Psychè
Columbia City Theater Roo Panes
Grumpy D's James Dean Cotton
Tim's Tavern Lord Ellis
Unity of Bellevue Jessica Lynne
Illsley Ball Nordstrom Recital Hall, Benaroya Hall Lucia Micarelli
Lo-Fi Nnamdi Ogbonnaya
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Tai Shan
Recital Hall Seattle Symphony
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Peculiar Pretzelmen
Marjorie Nelch
Club Sur Rocks After the Burial
Seamonster Lounge The New Triumph
Murphy's Pub Leif Totusek
Highline Performing Arts Center Black Belt Eagle Scout
Woodland Park Zoo The Fabulous Downey Brothers
The Crate Avian Invasion
Cross and Crown Church Ghost Ship
Unknown venue Bears and Other Carnivores
Concerts_by_songkick