next week previous week
Venue Fri 10/5 Downarrow Sat 10/6 Downarrow Sun 10/7 Downarrow Mon 10/8 Downarrow Tue 10/9 Downarrow Wed 10/10 Downarrow Thu 10/11 Downarrow
Barboza Dead Sara Dream Wife Sons of Kemet
Future Generations Playback
Showbox SoDo Descendents Jessie J Clutch Clutch
Alkaline Trio Together PANGEA
Phora
The Tractor Tavern Too Many Zooz Shellac Shellac Glorietta
Tekla Waterfield
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Kikagaku Moyo Thee Oh Sees Thee Oh Sees White Fence Jay Rock
Charles the First
Paramount Theatre 5 Seconds of Summer Jesus Culture
Courtney Barnett
Neptune Theatre Robyn Hitchcock Owl City She Wants Revenge Oddisee Nick Lowe
The Vera Project Screaming Females Tigerhawk Floral Tattoo
Ulrika Spacek A Deer A Horse
Edmonds Center for the Arts Jesse Cook
Skerryvore
The Crocodile Flint Eastwood Tigers Jaw The Buttertones
Jeremy Zucker
Adult. Shame Rejjie Snow
Columbia City Theater mïchæl
My Chef Langston Doobs
Beak> Duckwrth
Sunset Tavern Elliott Brood IDLES Upstate Cut Worms Noah Byrd The Deer (US)
Richie Dagger's Crime
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Alec Shaw
The Fibs
Anna von Hausswolff
Angel of the Winds Arena Shinedown
Neumos Zeal and Ardor
Highline Rivers of Nihil Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Showbox Alina Baraz Ghostland Observatory St. Lucia
Strung Out
El Corazon The Real McKenzies Palisades Satan Monster Magnet Emmure
The Shakedown Tango Alpha Tango Q Dot somesurprises
The Triple Door Trace Bundy Trace Bundy
Clock-out Lounge The Pazific
A Place To Bury Strangers
Club Sur Rocks Michale Graves
Skylark Cafe & Club The Almost Faithful
High Dive Ayo Dot & the Uppercuts Avi Buffalo Manifestiv Marmalade
The Moore Theatre Gregory Alan Isakov
Rockfish Grille/anacortes Brewery Max Hay
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Nectar Lounge Psymbionic Random Rab Ural Thomas and The Pain
Stas Thee Boss
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud
Tulalip Resort Casino
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
The Funhouse Michael Dean Damron
The Von Tramps Another Lost Year
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mimicking Birds gabriel wolfchild
Tim's Tavern When Particles Collide
Substation Stoner Jordan
The Black Lodge The Co Founder
Q Nightclub Bleep Bloop Kyle Watson
The Royal Room in Columbia City Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer
The Charleston gloom (US)
Cafe Red Vaughn - (Seattle)
TWIYA
Real Art Tacoma gloom (US)
Conor Byrne Pub Joshua Thomas
Conway Muse Levi Ware
Ora Seattle Airwave
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Finger Guns Dreadful Children
Stone Way Cafe REST (US)
Music Center of the Northwest Performance Hall Symbion Project
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Unknown venue Leif Totusek
Aston Manor Vincent
Recital Hall Kandace Springs
The Blind Tiger Blue Helix
Crane's Castle Brewery Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Bill Lippe's House Tracy Grammer
Neal & Meg's House Concert Tracy Grammer
St George Episcopal Church Louis Landon
Lagunitas Fort Vine
Concerts_by_songkick