next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/4 Downarrow Fri 10/5 Downarrow Sat 10/6 Downarrow Sun 10/7 Downarrow Mon 10/8 Downarrow Tue 10/9 Downarrow Wed 10/10 Downarrow
Barboza Wild Rivers
The Talbott Brothers
Dead Sara Dream Wife Sons of Kemet
Future Generations
Showbox SoDo Descendents Jessie J Clutch Clutch
Alkaline Trio Together PANGEA
Phora
The Tractor Tavern The Stone Foxes Too Many Zooz Shellac Shellac Glorietta
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Kikagaku Moyo Thee Oh Sees Thee Oh Sees White Fence Jay Rock
Paramount Theatre 5 Seconds of Summer Jesus Culture
Courtney Barnett
Neptune Theatre Robyn Hitchcock Owl City She Wants Revenge Oddisee Nick Lowe
CenturyLink Field Beyoncé
The Vera Project Guerilla Toss Screaming Females Tigerhawk Floral Tattoo
Ulrika Spacek A Deer A Horse
Edmonds Center for the Arts Jesse Cook
Skerryvore
The Crocodile The Vaccines Flint Eastwood Tigers Jaw The Buttertones
Jeremy Zucker
Adult. Shame
Columbia City Theater mïchæl
My Chef Langston Doobs
Beak>
Sunset Tavern The Holydrug Couple Elliott Brood IDLES Upstate Cut Worms Noah Byrd The Deer (US)
The Moore Theatre Amanda Miguel y Diego Verdaguer
Gregory Alan Isakov
Chop Suey The Protomen Dance Yourself Clean
Alec Shaw
The Fibs
Anna von Hausswolff
Angel of the Winds Arena Shinedown
Neumos MAX Zeal and Ardor
Highline Rivers of Nihil Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Showbox Alina Baraz Ghostland Observatory St. Lucia
El Corazon Agnostic Front The Real McKenzies Palisades Satan Monster Magnet
The Shakedown Tango Alpha Tango Q Dot somesurprises
The Triple Door Trace Bundy Trace Bundy
Clock-out Lounge The Pazific
A Place To Bury Strangers
Skylark Cafe & Club The Almost Faithful
High Dive Marmalade
Ayo Dot & the Uppercuts Avi Buffalo Manifestiv
Rockfish Grille/anacortes Brewery Max Hay
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Nectar Lounge Psymbionic Random Rab Ural Thomas and The Pain
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud
Kat Robichaud
The Funhouse Vaya Futuro Michael Dean Damron
The Von Tramps Another Lost Year
Woodland Park Zoo The Tigers
Tulalip Resort Casino Judas Rising Northwest Chapter
Cafe Racer My Dog Junior
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mimicking Birds gabriel wolfchild
Substation Stoner Jordan
The Black Lodge Yufi⁶⁴ The Co Founder
Q Nightclub Bleep Bloop
Cafe Red Vaughn - (Seattle)
TWIYA
Real Art Tacoma gloom (US)
Conway Muse Levi Ware
Unknown venue Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
Ora Seattle Airwave
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Finger Guns
Stone Way Cafe REST (US)
Music Center of the Northwest Performance Hall Symbion Project
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Aston Manor Vincent
Recital Hall Kandace Springs
The Blind Tiger Blue Helix
Crane's Castle Brewery Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Bill Lippe's House Tracy Grammer
Neal & Meg's House Concert Tracy Grammer
St George Episcopal Church Louis Landon
Darrell's Tavern Sun Tunnels
Concerts_by_songkick