next week previous week
Venue Tue 10/2 Downarrow Wed 10/3 Downarrow Thu 10/4 Downarrow Fri 10/5 Downarrow Sat 10/6 Downarrow Sun 10/7 Downarrow Mon 10/8 Downarrow
Barboza Wild Rivers
The Talbott Brothers
Dead Sara Dream Wife Sons of Kemet
Showbox SoDo Descendents Jessie J Clutch Clutch
El Corazon Dying Fetus Graham Bonnet Band Agnostic Front The Real McKenzies Palisades
The Tractor Tavern The Black Planes The Stone Foxes Too Many Zooz Shellac Shellac
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Saint Sister We Were Promised Jetpacks Kikagaku Moyo Thee Oh Sees Thee Oh Sees White Fence
Paramount Theatre 5 Seconds of Summer Jesus Culture
Courtney Barnett
Neptune Theatre Gary Numan Artis The Spoonman
Baby Gramps
Robyn Hitchcock Owl City She Wants Revenge
CenturyLink Field Beyoncé
The Vera Project Yung Heazy
Buke and Gase Guerilla Toss Screaming Females Tigerhawk Floral Tattoo
Ulrika Spacek
Edmonds Center for the Arts Jesse Cook
The Crocodile blessthefall Shannon and the Clams The Vaccines Flint Eastwood Tigers Jaw The Buttertones
Jeremy Zucker
Columbia City Theater mïchæl
My Chef Langston Doobs
Beak>
Sunset Tavern The Weeks Cracker Factory
The Holydrug Couple Elliott Brood IDLES Upstate Cut Worms
The Showbox hyukoh Flight Facilities Alina Baraz
The Moore Theatre Max Richter Amanda Miguel y Diego Verdaguer
Highline Witch Ripper Rivers of Nihil Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Shakedown Tango Alpha Tango Q Dot somesurprises
Neumos MAX
Clock-out Lounge Parks
The Pazific
A Place To Bury Strangers
Skylark Cafe & Club The Almost Faithful
Tula's Restaurant and Jazz Club LaVon Hardison
Rockfish Grille/anacortes Brewery Max Hay
The Funhouse Assuming We Survive Vaya Futuro Michael Dean Damron
The Von Tramps Another Lost Year
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Nectar Lounge Garcia Project
Psymbionic Random Rab
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud
Kat Robichaud
Chop Suey Vintage Lee Plastic Picnic The Protomen Dance Yourself Clean
Alec Shaw
The Fibs
Tim's Tavern Firebug
Smoky Knights
Woodland Park Zoo The Tigers
Tulalip Resort Casino Judas Rising Northwest Chapter
High Dive Brothers Gow Skinny Dip
Marmalade
Ayo Dot & the Uppercuts Avi Buffalo
Cafe Racer My Dog Junior
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Dom Flemons
Mimicking Birds
Central Saloon The Oxford Coma
Substation Stoner Jordan
The Black Lodge Yufi⁶⁴ The Co Founder
Timbre Room The Beths
Cafe Red Vaughn - (Seattle)
TWIYA
Conway Muse Levi Ware
Unknown venue Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
Ora Seattle Airwave
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Finger Guns
Benaroya Hall Leslie Odom, Jr. Leslie Odom, Jr. Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Stone Way Cafe REST (US)
Music Center of the Northwest Performance Hall Symbion Project
Recital Hall Kandace Springs
The Firefly Lounge Norman Baker & the Backroads
KEXP Live In-Studio Subways on the Sun
The Blind Tiger Blue Helix
Crane's Castle Brewery Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Bill Lippe's House Tracy Grammer
Neal & Meg's House Concert Tracy Grammer
Aston Manor Barely Alive
St George Episcopal Church Louis Landon
Darrell's Tavern Sun Tunnels
Concerts_by_songkick