next week previous week
Venue Sun 9/30 Downarrow Mon 10/1 Downarrow Tue 10/2 Downarrow Wed 10/3 Downarrow Thu 10/4 Downarrow Fri 10/5 Downarrow Sat 10/6 Downarrow
Showbox SoDo Descendents Jessie J
El Corazon Die Krupps Dying Fetus Graham Bonnet Band Agnostic Front The Real McKenzies
Neptune Theatre DPR Live Gary Numan Artis The Spoonman
Baby Gramps
Robyn Hitchcock Owl City
The Tractor Tavern Shonen Knife
The Black Planes The Stone Foxes Too Many Zooz Shellac
The Crocodile The Boxer Rebellion
Kid Cadaver blessthefall Shannon and the Clams The Vaccines Flint Eastwood Tigers Jaw
CenturyLink Field Beyoncé
Columbia City Theater mïchæl
My Chef Langston Doobs
Barboza Red Ribbon Arin Ray Wild Rivers
The Talbott Brothers
Dead Sara Dream Wife
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Saint Sister We Were Promised Jetpacks Kikagaku Moyo Thee Oh Sees
Sunset Tavern Ben Von Wildenhaus
Van William The Weeks Cracker Factory
The Holydrug Couple Elliott Brood IDLES
Paramount Theatre First Aid Kit 5 Seconds of Summer Jesus Culture
The Showbox Dawes
hyukoh Flight Facilities Alina Baraz
The Moore Theatre Jeff Tweedy Max Richter Amanda Miguel y Diego Verdaguer
Highline Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Witch Ripper Rivers of Nihil
The Shakedown Tango Alpha Tango Q Dot
Neumos MAX
Clock-out Lounge Parks
The Pazific
A Place To Bury Strangers
The Vera Project Yung Heazy
Buke and Gase Guerilla Toss Screaming Females Tigerhawk
Chop Suey Mom Jeans. (CA) Smoky Knights
Vintage Lee Plastic Picnic The Protomen Dance Yourself Clean
Alec Shaw
Skylark Cafe & Club The Almost Faithful
Tula's Restaurant and Jazz Club LaVon Hardison
Rockfish Grille/anacortes Brewery Max Hay
The Funhouse Walkney
Assuming We Survive Vaya Futuro Michael Dean Damron
Latona Pub Leif Totusek
Nectar Lounge Garcia Project
Psymbionic Random Rab
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud
Kat Robichaud
Amazing Grace Spiritual Center Jai-Jagdeesh
Tim's Tavern Firebug
Smoky Knights
Woodland Park Zoo The Tigers
Tulalip Resort Casino Judas Rising Northwest Chapter
High Dive Thollem Brothers Gow Skinny Dip
Marmalade
Ayo Dot & the Uppercuts Avi Buffalo
Cafe Racer My Dog Junior
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Dom Flemons
Mimicking Birds
Central Saloon The Oxford Coma
The Black Lodge Yufi⁶⁴ The Co Founder
Recital Hall Gabriel Royal
Kandace Springs
Timbre Room The Beths
Cafe Red Vaughn - (Seattle)
TWIYA
Bar Sue DJ Mackswell
Conway Muse Levi Ware
Unknown venue Rascal Martinez
Leif Totusek
Leif Totusek
Ora Seattle Airwave
The Kraken Bar & Lounge The Finger Guns
Benaroya Hall Leslie Odom, Jr. Leslie Odom, Jr. Seattle Symphony
Stone Way Cafe REST (US)
Music Center of the Northwest Performance Hall Symbion Project
The Firefly Lounge Norman Baker & the Backroads
KEXP Live In-Studio Subways on the Sun
The Blind Tiger Blue Helix
Substation Taste Nate
Crane's Castle Brewery Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Tula's Greta Matassa
Bill Lippe's House Tracy Grammer
Aston Manor Barely Alive
Darrell's Tavern Sun Tunnels
Concerts_by_songkick