next week previous week
Venue Mon 9/17 Downarrow Tue 9/18 Downarrow Wed 9/19 Downarrow Thu 9/20 Downarrow Fri 9/21 Downarrow Sat 9/22 Downarrow Sun 9/23 Downarrow
Paramount Theatre Ben Howard
John Prine
The Showbox Houndmouth O.A.R. Liz Phair E-40
DeVotchKa
Johnny Marr Nothing But Thieves Parquet Courts
Neptune Theatre Wardruna The Zombies
Dave Mason Marc Broussard Big Thief
Iji
The Crocodile Toe Amy Stroup Cozy Slippers Chelsea Cutler Kultur Shock Carbon Leaf Lee DeWyze
El Corazon Alestorm Flaw Gene Loves Jezebel Amorphis Dark Tranquillity The Early November Petty Theft
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Camille and Kennerly
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Sylvan LaCue Jon Hopkins
Seamonster Lounge Renee Dion
The Moore Theatre Marisela
Sunset Tavern Ancient River Grant Farm
The Finger Guns Moon Dial
Wimps Shrimps (DK) The Stereo Embers Gringo Star
The Shakedown Burn Burn Burn
The Real McKenzies Big John Bates
Sir Richard Bishop Mos Generator
Boscoe's Nails Hide Metal
Illsley Ball Nordstrom Recital Hall, Benaroya Hall Al Di Meola
George Winston
The Tractor Tavern Downpilot
Lost Dog Street Band John Doe Trio Black Joe Lewis Martha Wainwright
WaMu Theater Romeo Santos
Romeo Santos
Dropkick Murphys
The Funhouse Rego Incite Thee Perfect Gentlemen The Aimlows Bullets and Octane
Nectar Lounge Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles MarchFourth Lyrics Born Irie Lights
The Wailers
Wild Buffalo Luca Mar MarchFourth
Lyrics Born
Chop Suey Merchant Mariner
James Supercave Raven Hollywood Foxing Dance Yourself Clean
Jusmoni
Moontower
Neumos STRFKR
STRFKR
Barboza Royal Canoe Hatchie Slothrust
Slothrust Jesse Roper Eric Biddines Sims
The Triple Door Carbon Leaf
High Dive Leyshock
Marmalade
The Hasslers Young-Chhaylee Sunflower Sutra
Highline Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Deaf wisH WVRM Teepee Creeper Wiegedood Mustasch
Columbia City Theater Holly Near
Holly Near
Central Area Senior Center Leif Totusek
Q Nightclub Truth
Tulalip Resort Casino Jonny Lang
Aston Manor Panda Eyes
Foundation Nightclub Matroda
Bethel Saloon Saint John And The Revelations
Unknown venue Sassyblack
Petunia & the Vipers
Paper Lights
Cope-Gillette Theater Mark Kroos
Hard Rock Café - Seattle The Lightweight Champs The High Council
Victory Studios Hotels
Club Sur Rocks For the Fallen Dreams
Club Sur Wela
Michael Scott Bates
Backfire Motorcycle Night The Black Planes
Lucky Liquor Nails Hide Metal
Victory Lounge The Angry Lisas
Tim's Tavern The Moves Collective
Spo
DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Clock-out Lounge BKO
The Kingz
The Ruins Naomi Wachira
The Lime Iron Dragon
Cafe Racer Leif Totusek
The Happy Fits Spo
Tony V's Garage Cosmic Serenity Black Pussy
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Radney Foster
Goldcreek Woodinville Deeper Worship
Waterfront Seafood & Bar Kids on Fire
The Runaway Lowdown
The Charleston Zero Harbor
First Free Methodist Church Theo Bleckmann
Andy's Fish House Michael Scott Bates
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Christian McBride New Jawn Christian McBride New Jawn Christian McBride New Jawn
Waterfront Park Ceschi
Earth & Vine Wine Bar Lane Norberg
Benaroya Hall Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
Seattle Symphony
PRŪF Dan & Drum
Nickerson Studios @ Seattle Pacific University Torch
Substation TONS & TONS
Little Red Hen Country Lips
Highway 99 Blues Club Kara Grainger
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Greta Matassa
Tula's Greta Matassa
Concerts_by_songkick