next week previous week
Venue Tue 8/14 Downarrow Wed 8/15 Downarrow Thu 8/16 Downarrow Fri 8/17 Downarrow Sat 8/18 Downarrow Sun 8/19 Downarrow Mon 8/20 Downarrow
North City Bistro and Wine Shop LaVon Hardison
The Moore Theatre Erasure
Brown Lantern Ale House Brian Ernst
The Funhouse Draghkar Blacker Face TENRAI Neutralboy Ghostblood Dead Country Gentlemen Apotheon
Woodland Park Zoo Amphitheater Punch Brothers
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Sara Evans Huey Lewis
El Corazon Otep fortress of the bear
OhGr Sawyer
Xoth
Substation Sinister Six Geist & the Sacred Ensemble Quis Christ
The Tractor Tavern Cody Canada & the Departed
Grateful Shred
Dodgy Mountain Men Jason Eady
The Crocodile Bob Oxblood Dot Comet Katie Herzig Jessica Hernandez and the Deltas
Flynt Flossy Cashing in Karma
Tim's Tavern Michele D'Amour & the Love Dealers
Rest as Mutes
Victory Kid
WaMu Theater Halestorm
Highline Zeta Belus Xasthur David Liebe Hart Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Barboza Straya
Niq Venus
Stu Larsen
Lucky Liquor New Fame
Beach Club Daring Greatly
Edmonds City Park The Gothard Sisters
Unknown venue The Crazy Mountain Billies
Leif Totusek Whitney Monge
Chop Suey Honyock Poster Children Smokey Brights Dance Yourself Clean
Jean Chalant Advertisement
Taproom, Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. Smokey Brights
Mercer & Summit Block Party Telekinesis
Sunset Tavern Oceans Fade
Nightowls Hi Crime My Brothers and I Vicious Petals
Soultanz
The Alternative Library Cold Things Start Fire
David Liebe Hart
Neumos Jeff Rosenstock
The Shakedown Sam & The Savages
Josiah Xasthur
Nectar Lounge EOTO Dennis Chambers McTuff
Rob Swift
Hempfest DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Fynnie's Basement
Fremont Abbey Arts Center AHI
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Rodney Atkins
Rodney Atkins
Rise Cafe Anna Elizabeth Laube
The Vera Project Forza Winter Long Neck Super Whatevr
The Triple Door Kirby Krackle
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room AJJ The Flavr Blue The Flavr Blue
Mural Amphitheater, Seattle Center Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
Timbre Room woolbeanie
The Den Coffeehouse James Dean Cotton
First Pick Design Stephen Ashbrook
High Dive Eric Blu & the Soul Revue Klozd Sirkut Marmalade
The Woodshed Hot Rod
The Showbox Smokepurpp
Bell Street Park Cynthia Alexander
Seattle Public Library LaVon Hardison
Clock-out Lounge Miscomings
The Tasting Room Max Hay
Olalla Americana Music Festival Mark Kroos
Q Nightclub Dom Dolla
Central Saloon The Feral Folk
Boscoe's Something In The Trees
Olympic Sculpture Park Terror/Cactus
Foundation Nightclub Blasterjaxx
Columbia City Theater Caveman Ego
Club Contour 2Libras
The Black Lodge Xoth
The Monkey Pub Powerbleeder
Kremwerk RP Boo
Kame House The Fabulous Downey Brothers
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Joe Goodkin
Der Hinterhof Community Center
Community Center
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Mangy
Rei Seattle Flagship Store Bart Budwig
Make.Shift Hi Crime
The Conservatory 2Libras
Lo-Fi Digisaurus
PLAZA DE TOROS MEXICO DE MONRO RANCHO LA MISION
Concerts_by_songkick