next week previous week
Venue Sat 8/11 Downarrow Sun 8/12 Downarrow Mon 8/13 Downarrow Tue 8/14 Downarrow Wed 8/15 Downarrow Thu 8/16 Downarrow Fri 8/17 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Belly
WaMu Theater Jack White Halestorm
The Moore Theatre Rodriguez
Erasure
Brown Lantern Ale House Brian Ernst
KeyArena at Seattle Center Train
Barboza Timber Timbre Dylan Carlson Bodega
Straya
The Showbox Black Happy
The Finger Guns
Smokepurpp
El Corazon Otep fortress of the bear
OhGr
Substation Sinister Six
The Tractor Tavern American Aquarium
River Whyless Cody Canada & the Departed
Grateful Shred
Dodgy Mountain Men
The Crocodile Pissed Jeans Parsonsfield Nikki Lane Amen Dunes Bob Oxblood Dot Comet Katie Herzig Jessica Hernandez and the Deltas
Tim's Tavern Matt Bradford
Michele D'Amour & the Love Dealers
Rest as Mutes
Woodland Park Zoo Gavin DeGraw
Sunset Tavern The Spinning Whips Charley Crockett
Oceans Fade
Nightowls Hi Crime My Brothers and I
Slim's Last Chance Acid Teeth
Highline Serial Hawk Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Zeta Belus Xasthur
Lucky Liquor New Fame
Neumos Hop Along
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park lovelytheband
Crocodile Back Bar Eternal Summers
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Sara Evans
Unknown venue The Crazy Mountain Billies
The Crazy Mountain Billies
Christopher Reyne
The Crazy Mountain Billies
Leif Totusek Whitney Monge
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Drag
Hibou Slashed Tires Honyock Poster Children Smokey Brights
Taproom, Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. Smokey Brights
Eden Seattle Nate Tacticz
The Funhouse Strawberry Rocket The Sam Chase
Fear Is Dead
Draghkar Blacker Face TENRAI Neutralboy
Concert Window Christina Shinkle
The Alternative Library Cold Things Start Fire
Nectar Lounge Lil Debbie EOTO Dennis Chambers
Fremont Abbey Arts Center AHI
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Rodney Atkins
Rise Cafe Anna Elizabeth Laube
The Vera Project Forza Winter Long Neck
Marina Park The Black Tones
The Shakedown Mad Science
Sam & The Savages
Josiah
The Firefly Lounge Terence Jack
Showbox SoDo Cody Jinks
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room AJJ The Flavr Blue The Flavr Blue
Mural Amphitheater, Seattle Center Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
First Pick Design Stephen Ashbrook
Foundation Nightclub Cosmic Gate
High Dive The Joseph Breakdown Joe August GOODSTEPH Eric Blu & the Soul Revue Klozd Sirkut Marmalade
The Woodshed
Marymoor Park Amphitheatre Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Bell Street Park Cynthia Alexander
Lo-Fi Sun Araw
Digisaurus
Seattle Public Library LaVon Hardison
The Triple Door Cody Johns
Clock-out Lounge Miscomings
Waterfront Park Hoshin
The Tasting Room Max Hay
Q Nightclub Dom Dolla
Central Saloon The Feral Folk
Olympic Sculpture Park Terror/Cactus
Columbia City Theater Caveman Ego
Club Contour 2Libras
Victory Lounge Dot Comet
Kremwerk RP Boo
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Joe Goodkin
The Black Lodge T-Rextasy (NY)
Der Hinterhof Community Center
Community Center
Community Center
Darrell's Tavern Moto & Metal
Rei Seattle Flagship Store Bart Budwig
Make.Shift Hi Crime
Concerts_by_songkick