next week previous week
Venue Fri 8/10 Downarrow Sat 8/11 Downarrow Sun 8/12 Downarrow Mon 8/13 Downarrow Tue 8/14 Downarrow Wed 8/15 Downarrow Thu 8/16 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Deafheaven Belly
WaMu Theater Alison Wonderland Jack White
The Moore Theatre Rodriguez
Erasure
KeyArena at Seattle Center Panic! At the Disco Train
The Showbox Joe Russo's Almost Dead
Black Happy
The Finger Guns
Smokepurpp
Barboza Timber Timbre Timber Timbre Dylan Carlson Bodega
Straya
The Crocodile Black Happy
Pissed Jeans Parsonsfield Nikki Lane Amen Dunes Bob Oxblood Dot Comet Katie Herzig
El Corazon Terence Jack
Otep fortress of the bear
The Tractor Tavern Voyager
American Aquarium
River Whyless Cody Canada & the Departed
Grateful Shred
Dodgy Mountain Men
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Gipsy Kings featuring Nicolas Reyes and Tonino Baliardo
Tim's Tavern Matt Bradford
Michele D'Amour & the Love Dealers
Woodland Park Zoo Gavin DeGraw
Sunset Tavern The Spinning Whips Charley Crockett
Oceans Fade
Nightowls Hi Crime
Highline Night Demon Serial Hawk Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Zeta Belus
Slim's Last Chance Acid Teeth
Lucky Liquor New Fame
Neumos Hop Along
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park lovelytheband
Crocodile Back Bar Eternal Summers
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Sara Evans
The Vera Project Summer Salt Forza Winter
Unknown venue The Crazy Mountain Billies
The Crazy Mountain Billies
Christopher Reyne
The Crazy Mountain Billies
Leif Totusek Whitney Monge
Chop Suey Bootie Seattle
Dance Yourself Clean
Drag
Hibou Slashed Tires Honyock Poster Children Smokey Brights
Cypress Wine Bar, Westin Bellevue LaVon Hardison
Eden Seattle Nate Tacticz
The Funhouse Terence Jack Strawberry Rocket The Sam Chase
Fear Is Dead
Draghkar Blacker Face TENRAI
Concert Window Christina Shinkle
Lo-Fi New Age Healers Sun Araw
Digisaurus
Nectar Lounge Lil Debbie EOTO
The Charleston Sorrytown
Rise Cafe Anna Elizabeth Laube
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room The Cave Singers AJJ The Flavr Blue
Marina Park The Black Tones
The Firefly Lounge Terence Jack
Foundation Nightclub Pegboard Nerds
Pegboard Nerds
Cosmic Gate
Showbox SoDo Cody Jinks
First Pick Design Stephen Ashbrook
High Dive The JV
The Joseph Breakdown Joe August GOODSTEPH Eric Blu & the Soul Revue Klozd Sirkut Marmalade
Marymoor Park Amphitheatre Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
Seattle Public Library LaVon Hardison
The Triple Door Cody Johns
Clock-out Lounge POST/BOREDOM
Miscomings
Waterfront Park Hoshin
The Shakedown Dangg Mad Science
Sam & The Savages
Delizioso Wine and Gelato Leif Totusek
The Kraken Bar & Lounge City Of Industry
Conor Byrne Pub Will Moore
Q Nightclub Pham Dom Dolla
Central Saloon The Feral Folk
The Underground Dennis Sheperd
Illuminati Brewing Matt Bradford
Darrell's Tavern NODRA Moto & Metal
Stage Seattle Teez
Olympic Sculpture Park Terror/Cactus
Lagunitas Fort Vine
Columbia City Theater Caveman Ego
Club Contour 2Libras
Victory Lounge Dot Comet
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Joe Goodkin
Caffè Umbria Arthur James
The Black Lodge T-Rextasy (NY)
Der Hinterhof Community Center
Community Center
Community Center
Rei Seattle Flagship Store Bart Budwig
Concerts_by_songkick