next week previous week
Venue Thu 7/12 Downarrow Fri 7/13 Downarrow Sat 7/14 Downarrow Sun 7/15 Downarrow Mon 7/16 Downarrow Tue 7/17 Downarrow Wed 7/18 Downarrow
Make.Shift Yardsss
Nectar Lounge huun huur tu Biddadat Trout Steak Revival Katchafire
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park Sylvan Esso
The Moore Theatre Ry Cooder Cullen Omori
High Dive Marmalade
Crack Sabbath
Asterhouse Jerusafunk Brooders
Lo-Fi Furniture Girls
Sumerian Brewing Scott Schweiger
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Melissa Etheridge
Barboza Bad Beaches S. Carey Marjorie Nelch Sharkk Heartt
Bellows
Iji
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Del McCoury Band Chris Isaak
Carnation Farmer's Market Jesse Noll
The Funhouse Inanimate Existence THE MAENSION
Satan's Pilgrims Church Tongue White Shark Cafe AsFireFalls Appalachian Yard Art
The Crocodile Phoebe Bridgers Anthony Green Peking Duk Blooms
Castlecomer
boy pablo
King Princess Tanukichan
The Showbox Quicksand Freekey Zekey
The Vera Project Wela Surf Curse Joan of Arc
Highline Cerna Krev Primordial Wound Phil Johnson
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Breag Naofa
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Sleeping Lessons Wye Oak Kina Grannis
Chop Suey Jeremy Enigk Bootie Seattle
Dance Yourself Clean
Lizzy Rose
Tom Esch City Hall I Will Keep Your Ghost
Wild Buffalo Darlingside
Foundation Nightclub Deorro
Habstrakt
DJ Juicy M
Ray Volpe
The Tractor Tavern James McMurtry Aaron Crawford
William Clark Green
Bell Street Park Tekla Waterfield
Stage7Pianos Joseph Akins
Cafe Racer Afterlife Giftshop
Paramount Theatre My Bloody Valentine
The Triple Door Lowlands (seattle) David Ramirez
Q Nightclub Amine Edge & Dance
Clock-out Lounge Wooden Indian Burial Ground Intelligence Wimps
Vintage Vino and Espresso Saint John And The Revelations
Watershed Pub & Kitchen The New Triumph
Unknown venue Sunstang
LOWSH
Sunset Tavern Foxy Apollo
Dirtface
Paper Anthem
Brites
Racoma
Brooke Annibale My Goodness
Port of Everett Marina The Dusty 45s
Skylark Cafe & Club The Adarna Royal Crown
Suncadia Resort Brass Tacks
Substation The Rainiers Tony Mephisto
Monitor (US)
West Seattle Summer Fest Kinski
Crocodile Back Bar Vasudeva
Lopez Center for Community and the Arts Shook Twins
El Corazon Hunny Hate Drugs
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Heather Maloney The Gothard Sisters
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Joe Henry
Angelo De Augustine
Grand Entrance Studio Talena Bricker
Columbia City Theater Jennifer Johns
City Hall Plaza Sassyblack
Victory Lounge Chief White Lightning
House Concert - Seattle - 1 Jackson Emmer
House Concert - Seattle - 2 Jackson Emmer
Inscape Arts The Purrs Pleasures (SEA)
Central Saloon Shadowgraphs
eva and the vagabond tales
Celestial Navigation
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Thom Joseph
Comedy Underground Phil Johnson
Two Union Square among authors
KeyArena at Seattle Center Soul2Soul with Tim McGraw and Faith Hill Devin Dawson
The Shakedown The Schemes Oyez
Club Sur Rocks Havok
Blue Moon Tavern Rest as Mutes
Club Contour NiGHTofAL
The Station Wine Bar The Black Tones
Henry Art Gallery The Black Tones
Concerts_by_songkick