next week previous week
Venue Wed 7/11 Downarrow Thu 7/12 Downarrow Fri 7/13 Downarrow Sat 7/14 Downarrow Sun 7/15 Downarrow Mon 7/16 Downarrow Tue 7/17 Downarrow
KeyArena at Seattle Center Soul2Soul with Tim McGraw and Faith Hill Devin Dawson
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park Sylvan Esso
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Sleeping Lessons Wye Oak
The Funhouse talia Inanimate Existence THE MAENSION
Satan's Pilgrims Church Tongue White Shark Cafe AsFireFalls
Wild Buffalo Darlingside
The Moore Theatre Ry Cooder Cullen Omori
Barboza Bad Beaches S. Carey Marjorie Nelch Sharkk Heartt
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Del McCoury Band Chris Isaak
Carnation Farmer's Market Jesse Noll
The Showbox Quicksand
The Crocodile Sparta Phoebe Bridgers Anthony Green Peking Duk Blooms
boy pablo
Castlecomer
The Vera Project Forth Wanderers Wela Surf Curse Joan of Arc
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Melissa Etheridge
Chop Suey WEEP WAVE Jeremy Enigk Bootie Seattle
Dance Yourself Clean
Lizzy Rose
Tom Esch City Hall
Nectar Lounge The Golden Road
huun huur tu Biddadat Trout Steak Revival Katchafire
The Tractor Tavern James McMurtry Aaron Crawford
Paramount Theatre My Bloody Valentine
The Triple Door Lowlands (seattle) David Ramirez
High Dive Biblioteka
Marmalade
Crack Sabbath
Asterhouse Jerusafunk
Vintage Vino and Espresso Saint John And The Revelations
Unknown venue Sunstang
LOWSH
Sunset Tavern Foxy Apollo
Dirtface
Paper Anthem
Brites
Racoma
Brooke Annibale
Port of Everett Marina The Dusty 45s
Skylark Cafe & Club The Adarna Royal Crown
Foundation Nightclub ATLiens
Deorro
Habstrakt
DJ Juicy M
Suncadia Resort Brass Tacks
Sumerian Brewing Scott Schweiger
Lo-Fi Furniture Girls
Highline Cerna Krev Primordial Wound Phil Johnson
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Bell Street Park Tekla Waterfield
El Corazon Wild Hunny Hate Drugs
Clock-out Lounge Wooden Indian Burial Ground Intelligence Wimps
Stage7Pianos Joseph Akins
Q Nightclub Shades
Amine Edge & Dance
Watershed Pub & Kitchen The New Triumph
Cafe Racer Mae Krell Afterlife Giftshop
Substation The Rainiers Tony Mephisto
Crocodile Back Bar Vasudeva
West Seattle Summer Fest Kinski
Lopez Center for Community and the Arts Shook Twins
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Joe Henry
Angelo De Augustine
Grand Entrance Studio Talena Bricker
Columbia City Theater Jennifer Johns
City Hall Plaza Sassyblack
Victory Lounge Chief White Lightning
House Concert - Seattle - 1 Jackson Emmer
House Concert - Seattle - 2 Jackson Emmer
Central Saloon Shadowgraphs
eva and the vagabond tales
Inscape Arts Pleasures (SEA) The Purrs
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Thom Joseph
Two Union Square among authors
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Heather Maloney
Club Sur Rocks Havok
The Shakedown The Schemes Oyez
Blue Moon Tavern Rest as Mutes
Club Contour NiGHTofAL
The Station Wine Bar The Black Tones
Henry Art Gallery The Black Tones
Make.Shift Yardsss
Concerts_by_songkick