next week previous week
Venue Thu 6/7 Downarrow Fri 6/8 Downarrow Sat 6/9 Downarrow Sun 6/10 Downarrow Mon 6/11 Downarrow Tue 6/12 Downarrow Wed 6/13 Downarrow
El Corazon Hair Nation Groundfeeder Hammerfall The 4onthefloor SixTwoSeven
Phinney Ridge Lutheran Church Nw Chamber Chorus
Plymouth Congregational Church-hilldebrand Hall Nw Chamber Chorus
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park Barenaked Ladies
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Jethro Tull
Showbox SoDo Aaron Lee Tasjan Tory Lanez
New Found Glory
The Moore Theatre Lord Huron Lord Huron Dr. Dog
The Showbox Xavier Rudd
Sheck Wes Minus the Bear
Neptune Theatre Calexico Calexico
Well-Strung
Chop Suey SNUFF REDUX Dance Yourself Clean
Hawthorne Heights Talktin and Easy Iceage
Sunset Tavern Sweetlix
DRAMA
Caroline Rose
Chris Cohen
Barboza Wax Idols Dennis Lloyd
EZI
William Wilson (of Legion Within)
Blackbird Blackbird
Alexis Taylor Navy Gangs
Marymoor Park Pepper Janelle Monáe
The Vera Project Dare Cityscaper Speedy Ortiz
Nectar Lounge Natasha Kmeto Flowmotion Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band Sebastian Bach
High Dive Marmalade
Dirty Sidewalks We Wrote the Book on Connectors
Gypsy Temple Stoffel
The Crocodile North By North Floater Greater Than Burna Boy
Jonathan Richman
Woodland Park Zoo Ziggy Marley
The Tractor Tavern Hackensaw Boys Mokoomba
Lo-Fi A Hawk and a Hacksaw
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Koga Shabazz
The Bad Tenants The Sea and Cake dj100proof
Eric Nam
The Hop and Hound DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Scott Schweiger
Leif Totusek
The Funhouse Sweet Ascent Shubzilla The Great Heights Band Generators VINTERSEA Jonah Matranga Open Veins
The Shakedown WEEED Skull Hobosexual
Owl 'N Thistle Max Hay
The Underground Omnia (DJ)
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mimi Gilbert Gifted Gab
Steve Poltz
Marymoor Theater Janelle Monáe
Lagunitas Saint John And The Revelations
Columbia City Theater The Mighty Dreadful Stringband James Howard
The Palmer Squares
Highline Hyborian Cerebral Rot
East West Bookshop Pamela Mortensen
Foundation Nightclub Wolfgang Gartner
Anna Lunoe
Kexp Gathering Space Kexp
Substation Close Encounter (Seattle)
Cafe Racer Racoma
Q Nightclub Jeremy Olander
Esta
Walters John Lensing
Crow’s Nest Brandon Reilly
Blue Moon Tavern Little Comfort
Unknown venue Vaudeville Etiquette
Center For Spiritual Living MaMuse
Bellevue High School Performing Arts Center BIG SHOW
BIG SHOW
Hing Hay Park Max Hay
Werewolf Vacation Dim Wit
Tim's Tavern Deadbeat Blackout
Milagro Cantina LaVon Hardison
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Warren G. Hardings
Fred Wildlife Refuge Doza
Easy Street Records Caroline Rose
Concerts_by_songkick