next week previous week
Venue Wed 6/6 Downarrow Thu 6/7 Downarrow Fri 6/8 Downarrow Sat 6/9 Downarrow Sun 6/10 Downarrow Mon 6/11 Downarrow Tue 6/12 Downarrow
El Corazon Subhumans Hair Nation Groundfeeder Hammerfall The 4onthefloor SixTwoSeven
Phinney Ridge Lutheran Church Nw Chamber Chorus
Plymouth Congregational Church-hilldebrand Hall Nw Chamber Chorus
Grand Chapiteau at Marymoor Park Barenaked Ladies
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Jethro Tull
Showbox SoDo King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Aaron Lee Tasjan Tory Lanez
New Found Glory
The Moore Theatre Lord Huron Lord Huron Dr. Dog
Neptune Theatre Pouya
Calexico Calexico
Well-Strung
Chop Suey Company of Thieves SNUFF REDUX Dance Yourself Clean
Hawthorne Heights Talktin and Easy
Sunset Tavern Jack Knight (US) Jack Knight
Sweetlix
DRAMA
Caroline Rose
Barboza Handsome Ghost Wax Idols Dennis Lloyd
EZI
William Wilson (of Legion Within)
Blackbird Blackbird
Alexis Taylor
Marymoor Park Pepper Janelle Monáe
The Showbox Xavier Rudd
Sheck Wes
The Funhouse U.S. Bombs Sweet Ascent Shubzilla The Great Heights Band Generators VINTERSEA Jonah Matranga
Nectar Lounge Natasha Kmeto Flowmotion Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band
The Crocodile Sarah Gerritsen North By North Floater Greater Than Burna Boy
The Tractor Tavern Hackensaw Boys Mokoomba
The Shakedown Hackensaw Boys
WEEED Skull Hobosexual
Lo-Fi A Hawk and a Hacksaw
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Koga Shabazz
The Bad Tenants The Sea and Cake dj100proof
Eric Nam
High Dive Marmalade
Dirty Sidewalks We Wrote the Book on Connectors
Gypsy Temple
The Hop and Hound DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Scott Schweiger
Leif Totusek
KeyArena at Seattle Center James Taylor
Owl 'N Thistle Max Hay
The Underground Omnia (DJ)
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Mimi Gilbert Gifted Gab
Steve Poltz
Marymoor Theater Janelle Monáe
Highline Behold... The Arctopus Hyborian Cerebral Rot
Lagunitas Saint John And The Revelations
Columbia City Theater The Mighty Dreadful Stringband James Howard
The Vera Project Dare Cityscaper
East West Bookshop Pamela Mortensen
Foundation Nightclub Wolfgang Gartner
Anna Lunoe
Substation Close Encounter (Seattle)
Cafe Racer Racoma
Q Nightclub Jeremy Olander
Esta
Walters John Lensing
Crow’s Nest Brandon Reilly
Blue Moon Tavern Little Comfort
Center For Spiritual Living MaMuse
Bellevue High School Performing Arts Center BIG SHOW
BIG SHOW
Hing Hay Park Max Hay
Revolver DJ Emmanuelle
Werewolf Vacation Dim Wit
Tim's Tavern Deadbeat Blackout
Milagro Cantina LaVon Hardison
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Warren G. Hardings
Fred Wildlife Refuge Doza
Easy Street Records Caroline Rose
Concerts_by_songkick