next week previous week
Venue Mon 5/14 Downarrow Tue 5/15 Downarrow Wed 5/16 Downarrow Thu 5/17 Downarrow Fri 5/18 Downarrow Sat 5/19 Downarrow Sun 5/20 Downarrow
St. James Cathedral Sacred Ground
The Crocodile Dragged
Plattenbau La Luz Diana Arbenina
Rogue Wave Skyzoo
Neptune Theatre Miten Poptone
Sunset Tavern Anthony Lee Phillips
Andy Frasco & The U.N.
Andy Frasco & The U.N.
Nasalrod
Kingdom of the Holy Sun
The Main Squeeze Swimsuit Issue
Nectar Lounge Zoey Dollaz
Bun B
General Mojos
The Showbox The Afghan Whigs Built to Spill SOFI TUKKER
Nordic Heritage Museum Finlandia
El Corazon Satyricon Abk Anybody Killa Yonatan Gat
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Sammy Johnson
Bowievision Tyrone Wells
The Funhouse Noise Complaint Dyed Making Movies Franks & Deans The Mean Reds PDX The Pynnacles Trox
The Tractor Tavern Stucky Jackson & the Boys
Pokey LaFarge
Pokey LaFarge
The Grizzled Mighty
The Black Lillies
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center Gerry O'connor
Chop Suey proofsseattle Biddadat Tough Times Fleetmac Wood
Dance Yourself Clean
Merkules
Barboza Scott Yoder Charlie and the Rays BoobooLala
Red Wanting Blue
Foundation Nightclub The Gentlemen's Club
Dash Berlin
Noizu Nicky Romero
The Triple Door Al Stewart
Al Stewart
Neumo's Mount Kimbie
High Dive Tobias the Owl Marmalade
Las Rosas
Mile 9 Root Jack The Bones of J.R. Jones
Mojo Barnes
Highline Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Isenordal
Substation SuperMother The High Council Tom Esch
Darien Shields
Showbox SoDo The Glitch Mob The Glitch Mob
Marysville Opera House Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Alela Diane Laura Veirs
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino The Midtown Men
The Midtown Men
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Acid Teeth
The Vera Project Forza La Luz Ten Man Brass Band By All Means
Overlake Christian Church The Bangers
Kremwerk Answer Code Request
Wild Buffalo SISTERS
Royal Room FLOW The Group
The Alternative Library Nordra
Clock-out Lounge Fucked and Bound HYWAYS Country Lips
Lucky Strike DJ Scene
Parliament Tavern DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Timbre Room Biome DALES
Club Sur Hassamm
Slim's Last Chance Tyler Jakes
The Shakedown Franks & Deans Landon Wordswell
Skyzoo
Kommand La Luz
Woodland Theater Karl Blau Eureka California
Owl 'N Thistle Max Hay
The Firefly Lounge Moorea Masa & The Mood
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Rendetta
Lo-Fi Richie Dagger's Crime
Boscoe's Whisperer
Seamonster Lounge AVESTRA
Westminster Chapel Lake Washington Symphony Orchestra
Lake Washington Symphony Orchestra
The Runaway Cuff Lynx
Snapdragon Peter Mulvey
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Deify
Columbia City Theater Eric Blu & the Soul Revue
Blue Moon Tavern Moon Dial
One Ten Lounge Skyzoo
Central Saloon Austin Harshman The Hoot Hoots Gypsy Temple
the friend zone Miko Miko
Unknown venue In Aisle Eight
St. Paul's Academy Dana
Conor Byrne Pub The Whags
Resonance at Soma Towers Sing Sing
The Den Coffeehouse James Dean Cotton
Concerts_by_songkick