next week previous week
Venue Tue 4/10 Downarrow Wed 4/11 Downarrow Thu 4/12 Downarrow Fri 4/13 Downarrow Sat 4/14 Downarrow Sun 4/15 Downarrow Mon 4/16 Downarrow
First Baptist Church The King's Singers
Nectars Lounge Digitalism
El Corazon What Have May Dead Crown Avoid Koffin Kats Black Star Riders
St. Mark's Cathedral Dar Williams
Neptune Theatre Whiskey Myers The Moondoggies
The Showbox Roy Woods
King Lil G Dashboard Confessional Carpenter Brut
Sunset Tavern Tomo Nakayama Lincoln Durham LOMA Model Snake
The Tractor Tavern The Lil' Smokies
The Lil' Smokies
Scott H. Biram
Showbox SoDo The Breeders
Neumo's Chrome Sparks
The Funhouse Nina Diaz Devils of Loudun season of strangers
Chop Suey Dirty Rugs Dance Yourself Clean
Red Sun Rising
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Passarim
Barboza Tim Carey JONES The Regrets Lo Moon
Scarves
High Dive EVERGREEN SHAKERS Marmalade
Timberfoot Seranation The Squirrels
Paper Anthem
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center True North
The Crocodile Albert Hammond Jr
Bambu Bokony
Chaos Chaos
eevee Samurai Del
desperate I Don't Know How But They Found Me
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Marc E Bassy Jaden Smith
wifisfuneral Bootie Seattle
Sorrento Hotel Fireside Lounge LaVon Hardison
Nectar Lounge Andy Coe Band Andy Coe Band
Paramount Theatre Camila Cabello
The Vera Project Marion Walker KOTA The Friend The Home Team JONES
Unknown venue Kristin Korb Kristin Korb
The Repp Michael Scott Bates
Substation Ian Ethan Case
Sundodger
Drumspyder
Skylark Cafe & Club Monitor (US)
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Dray Love Chase the Comet
Slim's Last Chance James Carothers
A1 Hop Shop 14th
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Craig Marker Gill Landry
Foundation Nightclub TrollPhace
Yehme2 Prince Fox
Monkey Loft Conrank
Highline Seaside Tryst
Baby Gramps Safeword
Yardsss
Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Shakedown Spaceband Scary Monster
Wooden Shjips
The Hi-fidelity Lounge Detour
The Charleston Till I Fall Ana Lete
The Underground Elements
Tula's Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Private Event Jerri and Jonathan
Timbre Room Rego
Re-Bar The Librarian
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Lotte Kestner
Conor Byrne Pub Max Hay
Max Hay
Karl Blau
Q Nightclub Robokid
London On Da Track
Make.Shift Yardsss
Wild Buffalo Romaro Franceswa
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Kenny G
Kenny G
Kenny G
Kenny G
The Stoneway Cafe Erika Lundahl
tacoma dome wallingford annex Curse League
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Seminars
First Presbyterian Church INN Sessions
Central Saloon Souvenir Driver
Cafe Racer Mud on My Bra
Twin Rivers Brewing Co. Paul Jenkins
Resonance at Soma Towers The Goldberg Variations
Concerts_by_songkick