next week previous week
Venue Tue 3/20 Downarrow Wed 3/21 Downarrow Thu 3/22 Downarrow Fri 3/23 Downarrow Sat 3/24 Downarrow Sun 3/25 Downarrow Mon 3/26 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Brett Dennen Andy Grammer
Michael Schenker
The Oh Hellos Leftover Salmon
Phinney Ridge Lutheran Church Nw Chamber Chorus
The Showbox Galactic Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark GGOOLLDD
James Bay
The Triple Door Aubrey Logan
Aubrey Logan
Chop Suey The Landmarks (US) The Regrettes
Pussy Riot
Ought Ought Current Joys
Dance Yourself Clean
nothing, nowhere. Epic Beard Men
Gold Creek Community Church Rend Collective
El Corazon Rucker Dio Disciples The Dickies Ghenes
Barboza Tiron & Ayomari Porter Ray Jo Passed Superorganism Vundabar Eldren Milk & Bone
Conor Byrne Pub Runaway Symphony
The Crocodile The Mowgli's
The FMs Actors (CA) The Actors DoNormaal
True Loves
Titus Andronicus G. Love & Special Sauce
G. Love & Special Sauce
G. Love & Special Sauce
G. Love & Special Sauce Benjamin Casper
The Vera Project Declan McKenna Pussy Riot
Shopping Mint Field Sego
Sunset Tavern Dark Rooms (US)
Dana Buoy Puget Power
The Mother Hips Ella Vos
Ella Vos
Starcrawler U.S. Girls
The Funhouse The Opskamatrists Dear Rouge
THE DAMN TRUTH Selfish Things GODSANDKINGSX Amber Lights (Seattle, WA)
FRIGS
The Tractor Tavern Rhett Miller The Adarna Lindi Ortega Kolars
PONCHO Concert Hall, Cornish College of the Arts Sarah Elizabeth Charles
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room G Yamazawa
Smooky MarGielaa This Will Destroy You Eldridge Gravy & The Court Supreme Taylor Bennett Senses Fail
Showbox SoDo A$AP Ferg George Clinton
Highline Conan Neutron & The Secret Friends Negative Vortex Telephone Lovers Putrid Temple Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center John Gorka
Nectar Lounge The Golden Road
Mark Farina - Mushroom Jazz Bluetech Prezident Brown
High Dive Blooms Marmalade
Betsy Olson Jericho Hill Spicy Tunas
The Kraken Bar & Lounge gloom (US)
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Becca Mancari
Becca Mancari
Kristin Hersh Kristin Hersh
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Caitlin Canty Andrew Marlin
Dayaalu Center Shantala
Wild Buffalo JOSEPH
Foundation Nightclub Bondax
Cash Cash
Contour The Progress
Grumpy D's James Dean Cotton
The Underground Deadcrow
Vermillion Art Gallery & Bar Alvie & the Breakfast Pigs Premrock
Nightjar Chad Neiro
The Shakedown Conan Neutron & The Secret Friends Silm Ebb Withering Blooms
The Family Curse Vendetta Red
Re-Bar Bon Vivants
Clock-out Lounge Sandrider
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Thom Joseph
Tim's Tavern Jack Carrick
SnoTown Brewery Michael Scott Bates
Parlor Ultra Lounge KeKe Wyatt
Hot Yoga House Wander
Central Saloon Roselit Bone
Seattle House Show Matt Kingsley
Crocodile Back Bar PARISALEXA Thom Joseph
Victory Lounge The Band Ice Cream
Shorecrest Performing Arts Center herstory
Blue Moon Tavern season of strangers
Seattle Secret Show Headwaves
Fado Irish Pub Judd Wasserman
Substation Gem
Skylark Cafe & Club New Felts
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Guayaba
Studio Seven No Anxiety
Bedlam Coffee Adam France
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Scarlet Parke
The Alternative Library Machine Girl
Icicle Brewing Company two lions band
Unknown venue Supertask Salt Lick two lions band
The Auditorium @ Uheights Silver Torches
Highway 99 Blues Club Karen Lovely
Concerts_by_songkick