next week previous week
Venue Tue 3/6 Downarrow Wed 3/7 Downarrow Thu 3/8 Downarrow Fri 3/9 Downarrow Sat 3/10 Downarrow Sun 3/11 Downarrow Mon 3/12 Downarrow
The Tractor Tavern Them Coulee Boys
Country Lips The Lowlands
The Show Ponies
The Dead South
The Dead South
Widower Chris Smither
Tulalip Resort Casino Richard Marx
The Moore Theatre David Rawlings
The Showbox Machine Head
Machine Head
Between The Buried And Me
The Infamous Stringdusters
St. Luke's Lutheran Church Bellevue Chamber Chorus
KeyArena at Seattle Center Lorde For King and Country For King and Country
The Crocodile Cise Star Barrett Martin Group Donavon Frankenreiter The Classic Crime The Classic Crime Hellbat Greg Proops
Neumo's Anderson East
St. Margaret's Episcopal Church Bellevue Chamber Chorus
Chop Suey The Dears Gabrielle Aplin Mr. Carmack Dance Yourself Clean
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Pearl Django
El Corazon Enslaved The Contortionist Time Rift Time Rift Our Last Night
Neptune Theatre They Might Be Giants
The Lone Bellow
lil skies
lil skies
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud Kat Robichaud Kat Robichaud
The Triple Door Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints Caela Bailey
Crocodile Cafe Big Wreck
Studio Seven Awaken I Am
Showbox SoDo AWOLNATION 3LAU
Whatcom Community College, Heiner Theatre (hnr 209) kate moore
East West Bookshop Sitaram Dass
Barboza Fatal Lucciauno Bad Gyal Close Encounter The Rubens
The Shakedown The Moon is Flat Spafford
Bad News Botanists
Highline Talisco Marche Funebre Mirrors for Psychic Warfare Glitter Wizard Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Columbia City Theater Rachael Yamagata Gaz Coombes SYML
Sunset Tavern SsingSsing
Señor Fín
Tiger! Tiger!
Drew Martin
Lillian Frances
King's Hall Karol G
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Survivor
Survivor
High Dive The Homestretch
Marmalade
The Mondegreens The JV
Bug Hunter
Nectar Lounge Stop Making Sense
Cut Chemist
Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band
Washington Hall Jason Mccue
The Underground Simon Patterson
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Hibou Bootie Seattle
Treehouse Cafe Shawn James
Egan's Ballard Jam House Robyn Spangler
Robyn Spangler
Bellingham Cruise Terminal/ferry Terminal Silent Auction
Make.Shift Black Radish Razor Clam
Substation Runes of Neptune Double or Muffin
Stone Way Cafe Coach Phillips
Tony V's Garage Zeke
Foundation Nightclub Dieselboy
Mitis 3LAU
Conor Byrne Pub Cloud Person
The Funhouse He Is We Tommy Traina
University of Washington Ruslan
Wild Buffalo Daikaiju
Pacific Science Center Laser Dome Graz Sassyblack
Skylark Cafe & Club Oil can
Parliament Tavern DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Gold Creek Community Church JJ Heller
Unknown venue Eliza Rickman
The Lime pat mchenry
Central Saloon Shivertwins Trevor Green
Grotto at the Rendezvous Marion Walker
The Piranha Shop The Black Tones
Alhadeff Studio at the Cornish Playhouse Torch
Timbre Room Succubass
Lo-Fi Saint John And The Revelations
Lagunitas Saint John And The Revelations
Concerts_by_songkick