next week previous week
Venue Tue 3/6 Downarrow Wed 3/7 Downarrow Thu 3/8 Downarrow Fri 3/9 Downarrow Sat 3/10 Downarrow Sun 3/11 Downarrow Mon 3/12 Downarrow
The Tractor Tavern Them Coulee Boys
Country Lips The Show Ponies The Lowlands
The Dead South
The Dead South
Widower Chris Smither
The Crocodile Cise Star Barrett Martin Group Donavon Frankenreiter The Classic Crime The Classic Crime Hellbat Greg Proops
Nectar Lounge Stop Making Sense
Cut Chemist
Clinton Fearon & The Boogie Brown Band
Sunset Tavern SsingSsing
Señor Fín
Tiger! Tiger!
Drew Martin
Lillian Frances
KeyArena at Seattle Center Lorde For King and Country For King and Country
Tulalip Resort Casino Richard Marx
King's Hall Karol G
The Moore Theatre David Rawlings
The Showbox Machine Head
Machine Head
Between The Buried And Me
The Infamous Stringdusters
St. Luke's Lutheran Church Bellevue Chamber Chorus
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Survivor
Survivor
Parliament Tavern DEAL - Reinterpreting the Grateful Dead
Skylark Cafe & Club Oil can
St. Margaret's Episcopal Church Bellevue Chamber Chorus
Chop Suey The Dears Gabrielle Aplin Mr. Carmack Dance Yourself Clean
High Dive The Homestretch
Marmalade
The Mondegreens The JV
Bug Hunter
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Pearl Django
El Corazon Enslaved The Contortionist Time Rift Time Rift Our Last Night
Neptune Theatre They Might Be Giants
The Lone Bellow
lil skies
lil skies
Hale's Palladium Kat Robichaud Kat Robichaud Kat Robichaud
The Triple Door Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints Caela Bailey
Highline Talisco Marche Funebre Mirrors for Psychic Warfare Glitter Wizard Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Crocodile Cafe Big Wreck
Studio Seven Awaken I Am
Showbox SoDo AWOLNATION 3LAU
Lo-Fi Saint John And The Revelations
Whatcom Community College, Heiner Theatre (hnr 209) kate moore
Barboza Fatal Lucciauno Bad Gyal Close Encounter The Rubens
Neumo's Anderson East
East West Bookshop Sitaram Dass
The Shakedown The Moon is Flat Spafford
Bad News Botanists
Columbia City Theater Rachael Yamagata Gaz Coombes SYML
Washington Hall Jason Mccue
Gold Creek Community Church JJ Heller
The Underground Simon Patterson
Treehouse Cafe Shawn James
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Hibou Bootie Seattle
Egan's Ballard Jam House Robyn Spangler
Robyn Spangler
Bellingham Cruise Terminal/ferry Terminal Silent Auction
Unknown venue Eliza Rickman
Substation Runes of Neptune Double or Muffin
Stone Way Cafe Coach Phillips
Tony V's Garage Zeke
Foundation Nightclub Dieselboy
Mitis 3LAU
Conor Byrne Pub Cloud Person
Wild Buffalo Daikaiju
University of Washington Ruslan
The Lime pat mchenry
Pacific Science Center Laser Dome Graz Sassyblack
Central Saloon Shivertwins Trevor Green
The Funhouse He Is We Tommy Traina
Make.Shift Black Radish Razor Clam
Grotto at the Rendezvous Marion Walker
Alhadeff Studio at the Cornish Playhouse Torch
The Piranha Shop The Black Tones
Timbre Room Succubass
Lagunitas Saint John And The Revelations
Concerts_by_songkick