next week previous week
Venue Fri 1/26 Downarrow Sat 1/27 Downarrow Sun 1/28 Downarrow Mon 1/29 Downarrow Tue 1/30 Downarrow Wed 1/31 Downarrow Thu 2/1 Downarrow
The Triple Door Amber Rubarth
Johnny A.
Johnny A.
St. Paul De Vence
Nectar Lounge Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
Dip
Andy Coe Band
Cage
The Crocodile The Flesh Eaters Walking Papers Roadkill Ghost Choir
The White Buffalo
Ruka Puff Terrance Brown
EarthGang
Jack Straw Studios Strong Sun Moon
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Wallows Grey Waves Soultanz
The Underground Mark Sixma
Parliament Tavern Saint John And The Revelations
Foundation Nightclub Etc! Etc! Joel Fletcher
ELIMINATE
High Dive Lust Punch
Future Shock (Seattle, WA) Cashing in Karma Jacob Furr Smooth Richard Circular Reasoning
Marmalade
Decibel Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
The Showbox Rebel Souljahz The Complex Dialect The Wombats
The Tractor Tavern Cash'd Out
Cash'd Out
mason reed Something In The Trees
Rabble House
Neptune Theatre MATOMA J. Robb Bruce Cockburn
Highline Simple Minded Symphony Substratum Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Lil Xan
Filthy Friends Two Feet Dizzy Wright
Barboza MAGIC GIANT MAGIC GIANT The Dirty Dirty stelouse
The Vera Project Zahara
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Zabadaba
The Moore Theatre Ricky Gervais
First Aid Kit
The Funhouse Wanting Noise Brigade
Fossil Youth Teenage Wrist Hostile planet what Avion
Heylo Cannabis Lab Motus
Substation Gem Father Mountain
Ptynx
Gallery 1412 Ings
Conor Byrne Pub Willow Steps
Showbox SoDo Passion Pit
Stick Figure
Nuemos Jen Cloher
Wild Buffalo Sam Lachow
12th Planet
Make.Shift Porch Cat
Water Sines Studio (pioneer Square) Yuri Naumov
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Beasley
Unknown venue Depressica
Green Frog David Luning
Freddy & Francine
Lo Fi Surfer Blood
Russian Community Center Ian Maksin
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Sam Boshnack Quintet
North City Bistro and Wine Shop LaVon Hardison
Capitol Lounge Raam Z
El Corazon Demun Jones
Sunset Tavern The Octopus Project
Skylark Cafe & Club Nails Hide Metal
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Gothard Sisters
The Shakedown Surfer Blood Delia Cash'd Out
Lucky Liquor Kinski
Nightjar The Origin Story
Blue Moon Tavern Breaks (US)
Culture Cafe at Kombucha Town
Icicle Brewing Company Jessica Dennison & Jones
Private Home Clinton Fearon
Lopez Grange Hall Beppe Gambetta
Beppe Gambetta
Kremwerk / Timbre Room Baba Stiltz
Columbia City Theater Bourbon Bar Jack Carrick
Kate's Pub Max Hay
Lucky Liquor Tavern The Roxxx
Ventoux Roasters Blake Flattley
First Presbyterian Church of Bellingham INN Sessions
Concerts_by_songkick