next week previous week
Venue Tue 11/7 Downarrow Wed 11/8 Downarrow Thu 11/9 Downarrow Fri 11/10 Downarrow Sat 11/11 Downarrow Sun 11/12 Downarrow Mon 11/13 Downarrow
The Crocodile Jacob Banks Yungblud Ted Leo and The Pharmacists Yasmine Hamdan
Daniel Caesar Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers Eric Bellinger
Monitor
Shout Out Louds
The Showbox LANY
The Breeders
Party Favor
4B
Blues Traveler Theory of a Deadman
KeyArena at Seattle Center Halsey Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band Fall Out Boy
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Timeflies Alex Clare
Bootie Seattle
Vintage Trouble
Admiral Theatre Al Stewart
Edmonds Center for the Arts Al Stewart
Neptune Theatre Ani DiFranco The New Mastersounds Mandolin Orange
Lizzo East Forest
El Corazon Children of Bodom Suicide Silence
Propagandhi Front Line Assembly Silverstein Crimewave
Neumo's The Clientele
Sunset Tavern Midnight Stroll
Chad VanGaalen
Kinski
Chad VanGaalen Bryan John Appleby
Curtis Harding
The Funhouse Sasquatch Dwarves
The Tractor Tavern Dead Horses Lucy Wainwright Roche
Diarrhea Planet
True Loves Son Little
Capps Club Nearly Dan
Nite Wave
Foundation Nightclub Protohype
Au5
Sub Focus
Gareth Emery
The Triple Door Susanne Sundfør
Chop Suey Rory Van James Phantoms (US) Fu Manchu Beach Slang Dance Yourself Clean
Hot Snakes unotheactivist
First Free Methodist Church Orchestra Seattle
Highline Ancient Warlocks American Murder Song
Dance With The Dead Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Showbox SoDo Ashanti The Devil Makes Three Third Eye Blind
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Jolie Holland & Samantha Parton
Skylark Cafe & Club Chris Milam
Barboza Gavin Turek
Michl
Korey Dane Phoebe Ryan Jaws of Love.
Tobias the Owl
Phinney Neighborhood Center Concert Hall Eric Skye
The Underground Nifra
The Vera Project Pax Busman's Holiday Chynna
Pacific Showroom, Skagit Valley Casino Wynonna
Wynonna
Unknown venue The Rough & Tumble
LaVon Hardison
The Rough & Tumble
High Dive Jeff Beam Marmalade
Wildcat Rose Happy Campers
Michael Trew
Columbia City Theater Swing Dance
SonReal
Studio Seven Ghostemane
Timbre Room Walker Lukens
Nectar Lounge Stevie Stone Garcia Project
Gondwana Taylor McFerrin
Alejandro Escovedo
Eastside Foursquare Church Plumb
Central Saloon oso negro Nails Hide Metal
On the Water in West Seattle Edie Carey
The Shakedown The Black Tones Sera Cahoone
The Moore Theatre Daniel Johnston
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Moon Darling
Twin Rivers Brewing Saint John And The Revelations
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Choir! Choir! Choir!
Naomi Wachira
Tim's Tavern Caroline Reese
Red Curtain Arts Center The Troubadours
Darrell's Tavern Via Combusta
Brunch House Concert in West Seattle Edie Carey
Kremwerk Objekt
Hard Rock Café - Seattle The Prize Fighters
The Charleston Acid Teeth
Red Lounge Mr. Vegas
Nightjar Apex
First United Methodist Church Kirkland Chamber Singers
Hollow Earth Radio Curse League
One Ten Lounge oso negro
Smith Tower Observatory Bar Year Anniversary"
Private Party pat mchenry
pat mchenry
North City Bistro and Wine Shop Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Cafe Red OmenXIII
Resonance at Soma Towers The Downtown Mountain Boys
Nathan Chan
Bean & Vine Saint John And The Revelations
90.7 KSER FM Saint John And The Revelations
Ghoul School Strawberry Mountain
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Bobby's Oar
Kate's Pub La Fille
Concerts_by_songkick