next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/19 Downarrow Fri 10/20 Downarrow Sat 10/21 Downarrow Sun 10/22 Downarrow Mon 10/23 Downarrow Tue 10/24 Downarrow Wed 10/25 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre Perfume Genius
Broken Social Scene The Belle Game
Tash Sultana
KeyArena at Seattle Center Depeche Mode
The Showbox The Aquabats Alison Wonderland Courtney Barnett The Black Angels
La Spiga LaVon Hardison
Columbia City Theater Penny and Sparrow
Showbox SoDo MuteMath SesHolloWaterBoyz
Rezz Rezz
Gene Evaro, Jr.
Admiral Theatre Victoria Vox
Barboza Lostboycrow Caamp Yumi Zouma Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith Porter Ray Nick Hakim Mister Heavenly
FAN
The Crocodile Zola Jesus Poppy
Bob Mould Crystal Garden
James LaBrie Yelle
The Moore Theatre Jack DeJohnette Courtney Barnett Oh Wonder
Nectar Lounge Twiddle Polecat Papadosio Marlon Craft
Kirkland Performance Center Roger McGuinn
Neumo's Ariel Pink
Highline Livid Rob Noble
Camera Isenordal Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Weregoat The Cryptics
The Vera Project Token Wand
High Dive Marmalade Freaksheaux to Geaux Brooders K-Rad
K-Rad
Overlake Christian Church Jeremy Camp
Mount Baker Theatre Jeremy Camp
The Tractor Tavern Yada Yada Blues Band
Heels to the Hardwood Landmarks
Whitehorse Greta Van Fleet
Chop Suey Chastity Belt Nothing But Thieves Dance Yourself Clean
Frankie & The Witch Fingers
S1UGS
The World Is a Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid to Die Moon Palace Star Meets Sea
Timbre Room Annie Hart
Capps Club Star Anna Jason Kertson Petty Thief
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Spirit Award SISTERS Mr. Carmack Yehme2
Tony V's Garage Acid Teeth
The Funhouse Convalescence Heroine The Tubuloids The Creepshow Bruiser Queen
Sunset Tavern Bird Concerns
All Star Opera Earthless The Babe Rainbow (aus)
The Babe Rainbow (aus) Michael Nau
Mobster Mike's Saint John And The Revelations
Shorewood High School Performing Arts Center Seattle Women's Jazz Orchestra
El Corazon Hail Sagan Assemblage 23 Tony MacAlpine Powerman 5000 Samsara
Samsara AZ
Denzel Curry Rittz
Fremont Abbey Arts Center All Night Doug Martsch Doug Martsch ROUND //
The Shakedown Crystal Garden
Riley & Howe Babe Waves Earthless
Oddjob Ensemble
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Petty Thief
Central Saloon overlake The Palmer Squares
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center Bill Staines
Foundation Nightclub Barely Alive
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Waking Things
Peyote Ugly
Green Frog Thieves of Sunrise
Conor Byrne Pub Nick Foster Abbot Kinney
The Underground Elements
Q Nightclub Pezzner
The Den Coffeehouse James Dean Cotton
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Tannahill Weavers
Earshot Jazz Fest Ballaké Sissoko & Vincent Ségal
Kexp Gathering Space The Westerlies
Unknown venue cavegreen
Kali Cuz
Decibel Brewing Company pat mchenry
The Black Lodge Broken Dead
The Charleston Broken Dead
Kremwerk Amit Yaeji
Substation SCRIBEMECCA
Concerts_by_songkick