next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/19 Downarrow Fri 10/20 Downarrow Sat 10/21 Downarrow Sun 10/22 Downarrow Mon 10/23 Downarrow Tue 10/24 Downarrow Wed 10/25 Downarrow
The Crocodile Zola Jesus Poppy
Bob Mould Crystal Garden
Yelle
Showbox SoDo MuteMath SesHolloWaterBoyz
Rezz Rezz
Gene Evaro, Jr.
Silversun Pickups
Columbia City Theater Penny and Sparrow
Barboza Lostboycrow Caamp Yumi Zouma Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith Porter Ray Nick Hakim Mister Heavenly
FAN
Shorewood High School Performing Arts Center Seattle Women's Jazz Orchestra
Chop Suey Chastity Belt Nothing But Thieves Dance Yourself Clean
Frankie & The Witch Fingers
S1UGS
The World Is a Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid to Die Moon Palace Star Meets Sea
The Showbox The Aquabats Alison Wonderland Courtney Barnett The Black Angels
Sunset Tavern Bird Concerns
All Star Opera Earthless The Babe Rainbow (aus)
The Babe Rainbow (aus) Michael Nau
Nectar Lounge Twiddle Polecat Papadosio Marlon Craft
Kirkland Performance Center Roger McGuinn
Timbre Room Annie Hart
High Dive Marmalade Freaksheaux to Geaux Brooders K-Rad
K-Rad
Capps Club Star Anna Jason Kertson Petty Thief
Mobster Mike's Saint John And The Revelations
KeyArena at Seattle Center Depeche Mode
Admiral Theatre Victoria Vox
The Moore Theatre Jack DeJohnette Courtney Barnett Oh Wonder
Neumo's Ariel Pink
Overlake Christian Church Jeremy Camp
Neptune Theatre Perfume Genius
Broken Social Scene The Belle Game
Tash Sultana
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Spirit Award SISTERS Mr. Carmack Yehme2
The Funhouse Convalescence Heroine The Tubuloids The Creepshow Bruiser Queen
Tony V's Garage Acid Teeth
The Vera Project Token Wand
Mount Baker Theatre Jeremy Camp
The Tractor Tavern Yada Yada Blues Band
Heels to the Hardwood Landmarks
Whitehorse Greta Van Fleet
Highline Livid Rob Noble
Camera Isenordal Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Weregoat The Cryptics
La Spiga LaVon Hardison
Foundation Nightclub Barely Alive
El Corazon Hail Sagan Assemblage 23 Tony MacAlpine Powerman 5000 Samsara
Samsara AZ
Denzel Curry Rittz
Fremont Abbey Arts Center All Night Doug Martsch Doug Martsch
The Shakedown Crystal Garden
Riley & Howe Babe Waves Earthless
Oddjob Ensemble
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Petty Thief
Central Saloon overlake The Palmer Squares
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center Bill Staines
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Waking Things
Peyote Ugly
Green Frog Thieves of Sunrise
Conor Byrne Pub Nick Foster Abbot Kinney
Q Nightclub Pezzner
The Underground Elements
The Den Coffeehouse James Dean Cotton
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) The Tannahill Weavers
Earshot Jazz Fest Ballaké Sissoko & Vincent Ségal
Kexp Gathering Space The Westerlies
Unknown venue cavegreen
Kali Cuz
Decibel Brewing Company pat mchenry
The Black Lodge Broken Dead
The Charleston Broken Dead
Kremwerk Amit Yaeji
Concerts_by_songkick