next week previous week
Venue Tue 10/10 Downarrow Wed 10/11 Downarrow Thu 10/12 Downarrow Fri 10/13 Downarrow Sat 10/14 Downarrow Sun 10/15 Downarrow Mon 10/16 Downarrow
Neptune Theatre King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
Hope Sandoval Jason Moran
The Moore Theatre The War on Drugs Gillian Welch
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa
The Tractor Tavern This Is The Kit
Ben Ottewell Said The Whale Mike Edel
WaMu Theater Ms. Lauryn Hill RL Grime
Neumo's Torres
Chop Suey The Cribs Protomartyr Touché Amoré Dance Yourself Clean
Eva mcgowan
ghost soda
Victory Lounge WEEP WAVE Prison
The Vera Project Deep State Jonwayne City of Caterpillar The Doughboys
Screaming Females Worriers Together PANGEA
The Crocodile Billie Eilish Another Perfect Crime North Mississippi Allstars LÉON Hilltalks
P.O.S
Seattle Art Museum LaVon Hardison
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Beat Connection JR JR Bootie Seattle
HOTLANTA
John Mark McMillan Generationals
High Dive Miscomings Marmalade
Custom The Purrs Don
Nectar Lounge Brothers Gow The Accidentals (US) Iya Terra Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
Historic Everett Theatre Craig Morgan
The Showbox Gavin DeGraw
The Mavericks
QTY Alison Wonderland
The Underground Standerwick
Barboza Palehound Tei Shi Escape-ism
El Corazon Versus SWMRS WhiskeyDick Terror Call Me Karizma mewithoutYou
KeyArena at Seattle Center Linkin Park
Phantogram
Showbox SoDo Bone Thugs-n-Harmony
Nick Murphy fka Chet Faker Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul
Bebe Rexha
Tulalip Resort Casino Tommy James And The Shondells
Foundation Nightclub Cesqeaux
Graves
Chris Lake
Center for Urban Horticulture: Nw Horticultural Society Hall Meditation
The Skagit Casino Resort Emmylou Harris
Emmylou Harris
Sunset Tavern the knast
Kim Boekbinder Smokey Brights Smokey Brights Lucy Rose
Sound of Ceres
Green Frog The Accidentals (US) Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band
Highline Bill Patton Dismantle Amulet Worm Ouroboros Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Triple Door Simply Three
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Balmorhea Chuck Prophet
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center Molsky's Mountain Drifters
Ballard Homestead (Abbey Arts presents) Carina Lewis
Sophia Duccini
Columbia City Theater The Last Revel
Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Serial Hawk
Capps Club Statesmen
The Infinity Project
The Fabulous Roof Shakers
Kulshan Brewing Company Brittany Collins
Pizza Coop Scott Schweiger
Chapel Performance Space at Good Shepherd Center Kammermusik
The Charleston Tiger Rider
Town Hall Seattle Joanie Leeds & the Nightlights
Eastside Bahai Center Ensemble
The Shakedown The Dirty Dirty
Maneken Hand Illogicians
Space Craft at Rolling Bay Hall Alex Pinto
The Manette Saloon Ape Machine
Substation Filthy Traitors
Studio Seven The Last Internationale
Conor Byrne Pub Dan Tedesco
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Spanish Love Songs
Vessel Taphouse Sarah Potenza
Central Saloon Me Infecto
J. Lately
McCloud's LaVon Hardison
Gallery 1412 Amulets Lavender (US)
Darrell's Tavern Wildcat Rose
Tony Vs Gargage The Adarna
Blue Moon Tavern Smokin Ziggurats
Caveman Ego
Kremwerk Cut Snake
Mux Mool
The Funhouse Grindylow Don Forgetti
Rio Wiley
The Mind Palace Skelevision
Kexp Gathering Space Fufanu
Western Washington University (WWU) The Singer & the Songwriter
Unknown venue Chromatography
The Singer & the Songwriter
Ana Lete
Jewelbox Theatre Alluxe
Watershed Pub & Kitchen Saint John And The Revelations
University of Washington Alluxe
Obscurus Skeleton Hands Witch Bottle
Marginal Way Skate Park The Mentors
Concerts_by_songkick