next week previous week
Venue Mon 7/10 Downarrow Tue 7/11 Downarrow Wed 7/12 Downarrow Thu 7/13 Downarrow Fri 7/14 Downarrow Sat 7/15 Downarrow Sun 7/16 Downarrow
Private Show Alyse Black
Marymoor Park UB40 Legends Ali, Astro & Mickey Slightly Stoopid
The Tractor Tavern Cody Johnson Split Lip Rayfield
Diego's Umbrella
North Kitsap High School Community Auditorium Ringmasters
Ringmasters
Showbox SoDo All Time Low
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Blondie Lyle Lovett
Neptune Theatre Sabrina Carpenter DJ Shadow Cowboy Junkies
Sunset Tavern Speakeasy
Sean Rowe Birdtalker Tomten
HEAD BAND
Actionesse
The Funhouse Numenorean Meeting House Anarbor Vandoliers Dr. Boogie The Velveteins
Microsoft Commons The W Lovers
El Corazon Dead Rabbits The Smirks Starkill
Chop Suey The Mondegreens Service Animal The Nick Foster Band Dance Yourself Clean
Boots to the Moon
Capps Club The Iron Maidens The Afrodisiacs
The Rafael Tranquilino Band
The Crocodile She-Devils Palm Coach
Blank
Little Hurricane Algiers
Green Frog James Lee Stanley
Jeffrey Martin
KeyArena at Seattle Center G-Dragon
Highline Pig Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Voltumna Voycheck Newaxeyes Unsane
Barboza Close Encounter Aaron Cohen Silver Torches
Rozwell Kid
The Showbox Living Legends
Eagles of Death Metal
The Avalanches
The Revolution (MN)
Redlight Itemfinder
Make.Shift Old Notes
Lucky Liquor Xoth Medvedi
Nectar Lounge Grant Farm Katchafire Sarey Savy
Farnell Newton Nightmares On Wax
High Dive The Ousters Marmalade
Easy Big Fella Grace Love Wooky
The Eagles Hells Belles
Space Craft at Rolling Bay Hall Sound Underground
The Underground Indecent Noise
X&G
Red Pepper Pizza Saint John And The Revelations
Skylark Cafe & Club Ice Kream Social
Bhs Theatre Ovation
The Vera Project Bobby's Oar Hoop (US)
Kid Genius
Foundation Nightclub Sikdope
DJ Z-Trip
Tommy Trash
Substation The Sunrise Review
Ana Lete Uglyhead
The Hi-fidelity Lounge Saint John And The Revelations
Uglyhead Broken Root
Kremwerk Hxv Sharam Jey
Pharmakon
Victory Lounge Lunas
Parliament Tavern Jessica Lurie Waking Things
Whisky West Patrick Galactic
Obscurus Whythre Uglyhead
Edmonds Center for the Arts Eva Ayllón
Timbre Room The Delta Riggs
Living Room Show Ken Stringfellow
Cafe Racer The Upper Strata Sound Underground
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Bootie Seattle
Game of Thrones
The Business Hoop (US)
Unknown venue Johanna Chase Truck Bed Boys
The Shakedown Aaron Cohen Living Arrows
Slow Season
Tony V's Garage Law
Kulshan Brewing Company Ana Lete
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Ings
The Anchor Pub Honor Hall
West Seattle Summer Festival Sassyblack
The Black Lodge Badr Vogu
The Alleyway Broken Dead
Kremwerk / Timbre Room Lord RAJA
Bean & Vine David Johnson
House Concert Lynn Tredeau
inartsnw Queen Antifa
Chihuly Garden & Glass Whitney Monge
Der Hinterhof Axtell
Concerts_by_songkick