next week previous week
Venue Fri 5/12 Downarrow Sat 5/13 Downarrow Sun 5/14 Downarrow Mon 5/15 Downarrow Tue 5/16 Downarrow Wed 5/17 Downarrow Thu 5/18 Downarrow
St. Stephen's Episcopal Church TSO
Studio Seven Y & T
Pine Lake Covenant Church Be Merry
Admiral Theatre Los Lobos
University Congregational United Church of Christ Opus 7 Vocal Ensemble
The Moore Theatre Todrick Hall
Seattle Rock Orchestra
Seattle Rock Orchestra
Capps Club James McCartney
Anna Rose
The Funhouse Swampheavy Zee Will
The Frights Hector Anchondo Band
Dive Bomber
Overlake Christian Church MercyMe
The Tractor Tavern Current Swell Anaïs Mitchell
The Wild Reeds Peyote Ugly The Stray Birds
Greyhounds
Xfinity Arena at Everett MercyMe
Community Hall, Phinney Neighborhood Center Hanneke Cassel
Paramount Theatre The Flaming Lips
Highline Dance With The Dead Negura Bunget North Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Cowboys
Sir Coyler and His Asthmatic Band
Jade Restaurant and Louge [Special Guest Headliner]
Crossroads Bellevue Red & Ruby
Hard Rock Café - Seattle The Wayward Strangers
Barboza Jessy Lanza
The Weeks Skates Newaxeyes
Neptune Theatre Caspar Babypants
Evan Flory-Barnes
El Corazon Booze & Glory
Raiju Vampyre
Never Shout Never
Sunset Tavern Honcho Poncho
The JV
Sweet Spirit
Wade James Phillips
Toast
Man With Gun
Happy Heartbreak
Skylark Cafe & Club The Adarna
Bellevue High School Performing Arts Center Wonderland
Illsley Ball Nordstrom Recital Hall, Benaroya Hall Amy Miller
Showbox SoDo Everclear
The Crocodile Meklit Sporty Lee
JMSN Mr. GMG
High Dive Jackson Boone Eagle Teeth Brotha' Groove Opera on Tap
Brandon Krebs Marmalade
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Bootie Seattle
Dip DJ Kurse
Shwayze
The Showbox Flight To Mars
Flight To Mars
KONGOS
Tim's Tavern Matt Bradford
Green Frog Anaïs Mitchell
Swillery Whiskey Bar Coolzey
The Vera Project Infinity Shred Daisyhead Malachi
Rendezvous, Jewelbox Theater Marion Walker
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Brenda Xu
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
Speakeasy
Deep Tissue
La Luz
Der Hinterhof The Crazy Mountain Billies
Unknown venue Helms Alee Ruslan
Subaqueous
H A U N T E R
Tony V's Garage Skinlab
Town Hall Seattle Jack and Kitty
Lombardi's The W Lovers
Bernard's Saint John And The Revelations
Aurora Community Church Jordan Feliz
Vito's Madison Grill LaVon Hardison
Foundation Nightclub Bad Royale Zonderling Treyis
Tim Noah Thumbnail Theater Time Travelers
The Shakedown Lavender Country
Flynt Flossy
Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Eugene Fauntleroy Strangeweather (US)
Neighbors Nightclub Sweedish
Bethany Lutheran Church Devotion
Rolling Bay Hall - Main Stage Serengeti
Quality Athletics Said The Whale
Elysian Fields X Suns
W Hotel Golden Idols
Ballard Homestead Peter Silberman
Om Culture HÄANA
Lucky Liquor ROTTIES
Nectar Lounge MartyParty Joe Goddard
Red Pepper Pizza Saint John And The Revelations
Victory Lounge Smokin Ziggurats
The NINETY Shelby Earl
Mama Deb's Alfonso Cid
Address Provided Upon Purchase Jaleo
Blue Moon Tavern Lumbercat
Kremwerk Avalon Emerson
Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith
Doubletree Hotel Seattle Airport
Cafe Racer
Obscurus Isenordal
Concerts_by_songkick