next week previous week
Venue Fri 4/14 Downarrow Sat 4/15 Downarrow Sun 4/16 Downarrow Mon 4/17 Downarrow Tue 4/18 Downarrow Wed 4/19 Downarrow Thu 4/20 Downarrow
The Showbox The Damned State Champs Bishop Briggs
WaMu Theater Deadmau5
Spacecraft at Rollingbay Hall Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Slim's Last Chance Chili Shack & Watering Hole Ryan Chrys & The Rough Cuts
Historic Everett Theatre Candlebox
El Corazon Hells Belles Alex Wiley
Sunset Tavern Hot Flash Heat Wave Mud on My Bra
Niagara Moon
The Walters
Paramount Theatre Mastodon
Norwescon Vixy & Tony
The Funhouse Stolas Lee Harvey Osmond Fervent Roze Alluvion Sun Machine
Sorrento Hotel LaVon Hardison
The Tractor Tavern Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers
Smokey Brights
Michigan Rattlers
Left Coast Country
Green Frog Gaelynn Lea
Front Country Jim Lauderdale
High Dive Weatherside Whiskey Band Georgetown Allstars Waking Things Fialta Marmalade
Barboza Golden Gardens IAN SWEET Denitia & Sene Bears and Other Carnivores Year of Death
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Bootie Seattle
Eldridge Gravy & The Court Supreme Sloucher
Cosmos
Vito's Madison Grill Rik Wright's Fundamental Forces
Capps Club The Spazmatics
Klover Jane Eve 6
Cedar Room DJ Mackswell
Bar Sue DJ Mackswell
Seattle House Show Brandon Thomas De La Cruz
Nectar Lounge Shlump The New Triumph
Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles
Bilal Ghost-Note (USA)
Dead Prez
Neptune Theatre 21 Savage Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Olympic College, Bremer Student Center Afton Prater
Showbox SoDo Raury
Fremont Abbey Bing & Ruth
Kremwerk Homeshake
Foundation Nightclub Rusko
Dabin
Microsoft Commons The W Lovers
The Crocodile Mechanism BoomBox RORA TEAM FKL
Murphy's Pub Saint John And The Revelations
Contour Sepia (UK)
Highline Bestial Mouths Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Ghost Bath Under the Bodhi Tree
Lo-Fi Performance Gallery MRCH Charlatan
Central Saloon Slow Elk
The Triple Door Lady Rizo
Substation Broke in Stereo
Sou'Wester Lodge Travis Champ
The Vera Project Animal Camera Kid
Bernard's Saint John And The Revelations
The Underground Simon O'Shine
Chop Suey Dance Yourself Clean
My Cartoon Heart Fyohna HEAD BAND
Royal Room Prophet Jay
The Shakedown Vacationeer The Mountain Flowers
Skylark Cafe & Club Voltalux
Columbia City Theatre Ryan Kulp
Conor Byrne Pub Ryan Kulp
Chapel Performance Space at Good Shepherd Center Jim Haynes (Helen Scarsdale Agency)
Make.Shift Greet the Sea
Washington State Convention Center Blood Code
McCloud's LaVon Hardison
Lucky Liquor Smooth Sailing
Q Nightclub DJ Mackswell
Noer the Boy
W Hotel Mts & Tunnels
Decibel Brewing Company Polly O'Keary and the Rhythm Method
Destination HWY 420 Saint John And The Revelations
Parliament Tavern Moraine
Therapy Lounge James V
Ballard Homestead Ian McFeron
The Hillman City Collaboratory Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Concerts_by_songkick