next week previous week
Venue Mon 3/13 Downarrow Tue 3/14 Downarrow Wed 3/15 Downarrow Thu 3/16 Downarrow Fri 3/17 Downarrow Sat 3/18 Downarrow Sun 3/19 Downarrow
Kirkland Performance Center Al Stewart
Phinney Ridge Lutheran Church Nw Chamber Chorus
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room The Dusty 45s Bootie Seattle
Daya
Dimitriou's Jazz Alley Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit
Jane Monheit
St. James Cathedral Opus 7 Vocal Ensemble
The Crocodile Sleep Steady Bebe Rexha Clap Your Hands Say Yeah Donavon Frankenreiter Meat Puppets
Studio Seven Stray from the Path Second Coming (Seattle)
The Moore Theatre Lake Street Dive
The Tractor Tavern Kingdom of the Holy Sun
Honcho Poncho Paperboys Save Ferris
Queen Anne Beerhall Saint John And The Revelations
Nectar Lounge ALO ALO Polecat
Neptune Theatre Jake Miller Tei Shi
The Vera Project Polyphia Secret Drum Band
The Funhouse Dwellings The Home Team Green Jellÿ Ghenes Slow Season The Revolving Bullets
Chop Suey Sundae Crush D'vonne Lewis' Limited Edition
DJ Automaton
Dance Yourself Clean
The Coathangers
VHS
Showbox SoDo Tchami
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Steve Poltz
Jesca Hoop
High Dive Circular Reasoning
The Fabulous Downey Brothers Marmalade
The Wages of Sin Thezim & Arock
Sunset Tavern Jonathan Lirette WORLD BANK Cozy Slippers Sleeping Lessons The Connection
Columbia City Theatre FLΔSH
Wild Buffalo JOSEPH
Capps Club Asterhouse
Bowievision
Sos
The Medicine Hat
The Showbox Big Wild
Black Zia Cantina The Connection
First Presbyterian Church of Bellevue Bellevue Girlchoir
Hattie's Hat King Taylor Project
Fairview Middle School Cafeteria Swing Into Spring
The Manette Saloon Randy Hansen
El Corazon Goya Lucky Me
Dave Turner
Rich the Kid
Barboza Emily Wells
Patrick Galactic Fucked Up Fucked Up
Wilde Rover Irish Pub The Irish Experience
Owl 'N Thistle The Irish Experience
King's Hall Mila J
Victory Lounge Acid Teeth
Foundation Nightclub Caspa
Justin Martin
Tchami
Central Saloon Boots to the Moon
The Underground Radioactive
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Megs Mclean
The Shakedown Movie night
Blue Moon Tavern Hunter Paye
Highline Weaklings Skates
John Knox Presbyterian Church Gungor
Decibel Brewing Company David Johnson
Vermillion Art Gallery & Bar Zander Yates
Skylark Cafe & Club Dreadful Children
The Triple Door Whitney Monge
Royal Room Sammy Miller and the Congregation
hotel albatross Lo-Liner
The Black Lodge Clarke and the Himselfs
Unknown venue Steve moXi
The Nest Laser Beam
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Common Miner
Werewolf Vacation Feels (LA)
Mobster Mike's Saint John And The Revelations
Substation Northern Shakedown
Bushnell Craft Brewing Company Saint John And The Revelations
Concerts_by_songkick