next week previous week
Venue Wed 8/21 Downarrow Thu 8/22 Downarrow Fri 8/23 Downarrow Sat 8/24 Downarrow Sun 8/25 Downarrow Mon 8/26 Downarrow Tue 8/27 Downarrow
The Crocodile Marsalis Ballyhoo!
Nectar Lounge Ellis Dyson and the Shambles Jay Electronica
El Corazon Polar Echo
The 5.6.7.8's
Funhouse Big Brave MKB Ultra JW Francis the last titan
Public Theatre
Sunset Tavern Larsen Gardens
Julian Blair Automotive Steamhorse Temple Canyon The Eyelids (US) Western Centuries
Olympic Sculpture Park Black Belt Eagle Scout
Hazel Miller Plaza Maiah Wynne
Unknown venue Micaiah Sawyer
Whitney Monge
Palmer Anthony
Maiah Wynne
The Vera Project Nicole Dollanganger Mal Blum
Dressy Bessy Another Perfect Crime
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Nevermind
The Groove Surfers
Osatia
Evergreen State Fairgrounds Switchfoot
Brett Young
The Tractor Tavern Betsy Olson
Stranger Scott
The Blasters Biddadat Ghost Town Whistlers
Chateau Ste Michelle Winery ZZ Top Josh Groban
Josh Groban
Marymoor Park Iration
Slim's Last Chance The Blasters
Barboza The Courtneys The Mondegreens Tyler Lyle
Conway Muse The Turbos
Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery Amos Lee
Woodland Park Zoo The Wood Brothers
Chop Suey Bryce Bowden
Dirty Rugs Dance Yourself Clean
Chuckie Campbell Simple Minded Symphony
The Triple Door Anna Tivel Gina Chavez
Neptune Theatre Gin Blossoms
The Dan Band
August Alsina
Mural Amphitheatre at Seattle Center Helado Negro
High Dive Voodoo Gearshift Marmalade
The Woodshed Wild Powwers The Coastals alex rasmussen
Clock-out Lounge Die Nasty Grails Wild Pink Wyoming Young and Strong
King County Library System-bellevue Library Who Is John Smith
The Shakedown Alec Shaw
Ellis Dyson and the Shambles Dressy Bessy
Highline Maggot Heart Fuck Yeah Bingo!
The Tulalip Amphitheatre Sammy Hagar
Wine Down Sundown The Olson Bros Band
Club Sur Mission G
Chapel Performance Space at Good Shepherd Center Peter Colclasure
Live at Andre's Seth Walker
Kitsap County Fairgrounds & Events Center Craig Morgan
Wild Buffalo The Crystal Method
Neumos Drab Majesty
Village Wines Benni James
Bavarian Bistro Benni James
Skylark Cafe & Club Kiro Skiro
Substation beetle box Skybox
Seattle Public Library LaVon Hardison
Timbre Room 2Libras
Union Square Warren Dunes featuring Julia Massey
Crocodile Back Bar I M U R Sleepspent Death N Taxes
Frolik Ennelyn
Q Nightclub Viceroy
DJ Spinderella
Last Frontier Saloon Sorcia
Kame House Swan Meat
Victory Lounge Headphone
Mansions
Graceland Brian Setzer Orchestra
The Royal Room in Columbia City J.R. Rhodes
Live at Lunch J.R. Rhodes
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Emanuel Brown
Peter Saputo
Darrell's Tavern Lindsay Beaver
The Kraken Bar & Lounge Bobby's Oar
University Heights Center Matt Pless
Hailstone Feed Store and Shell Gas Station Karen Lovely
192 Brewing Company Karen Lovely
Blue Moon Tavern Creature Hole
Central Saloon HYWAYS
Concerts_by_songkick