next week previous week
Venue Tue 9/19 Downarrow Wed 9/20 Downarrow Thu 9/21 Downarrow Fri 9/22 Downarrow Sat 9/23 Downarrow Sun 9/24 Downarrow Mon 9/25 Downarrow
The Tractor Tavern Big Business Old Salt Union
Greg Brown
Sunset Tavern Martha Wainwright James Supercave Brandon Krebs
Black Kids
Jojo Mayer
Jojo Mayer & Nerve
The Crocodile Dan Croll Iska Dhaaf J Roddy Walston & the Business
Murs Allan Rayman Dot Comet
The Showbox Manchester Orchestra Mura Masa Alison Moyet
The Vera Project Further North
Downtown Boys
Juiceboxxx Tristen Kelli Frances Corrado
Fremont Abbey Arts Center Gracie and Rachel Sam Amidon
Neumos Crystal Ball Reading Room Tennyson What's My Age Again?
Turkuaz Thee Oh Sees Andrew W.K. Four Year Strong
Chop Suey Mr. Night Sky Jo Passed Motopony Kultur Shock
Dance Yourself Clean
Death Valley Girls The Backslide Gospel
Foundation Nightclub QUIX
Netsky
Elephante
Showbox SoDo Goldfrapp
Nectar Lounge Ray Jr. Devin Sinha Barrett Martin Group
The Golden Road
High Dive Heavy T and the Blue Notes Marmalade
LíNE
The Moments Annie ONeill
Highline Witch Vomit Lich King Witchtrap Effluvia Severed Heads Fuck Yeah Bingo!
Aerial Ruin
Capps Club The Davanos
County Kings
Brass Monkeys Platinum Spandex
The Funhouse Tzimani The Screaming Multitudes MDC Black Table
The Moore Theatre Apocalyptica
Xfinity Arena at Everett Loverboy
Columbia City Theater Public Service Broadcasting
Rockfish Grille/anacortes Brewery Saint John And The Revelations
Barboza Glass Frames LVL UP Widowspeak Dex Amora
Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Ryan Sheridan
El Corazon Giuda Curren$y Daz Dillinger
The Shakedown Iska Dhaaf Big Business
The Breaking
CenturyLink Field Coldplay
Richard Rodseth Seattle Home Gillespie
Town Hall Seattle Sameer Gupta
Conway Muse Lia Menaker
Obscurus Distorted Retrospect
Tulalip Resort Casino Pam Tillis
Marymoor Park The Shins
Marymoor Park Amphitheatre Foxygen
Studio Seven Metro Station
Paramount Theatre Tom Jones
The Triple Door Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Rose
Tim's Tavern Christina LaRocca
Neptune Theatre Ride Television
The Piranha Shop Prom Queen
Hard Rock Café - Seattle Within Sight
Jaded Mary
Seattle House Show Morning Bear
Der Hinterhof Morning Bear
Q Nightclub DJ Mackswell
Bar Ciudad DJ Mackswell
KEXP 90.3 FM Old Iron
Tony V's Garage Iska Dhaaf
Green Frog Darden Smith
Anna Tivel
Space Craft at Rollingbay Hall Saudade Sisters
Substation Herb & Jellyfish
Cedar Room DJ Mackswell
Bar Sue DJ Mackswell
Comedy Underground Phil Johnson
Unknown venue The Sweeplings
Louis Landon
Make.Shift Kung Foo Grip
Twin Dragon Sports Bar Arisen From Nothing
Skylark Cafe & Club Bear Dance
Private Event Benny Sidelinger
Sorrento Hotel Birch Pereira & the Gin Joints
Concerts_by_songkick